Filar
Informacje o drużynie
Aktualna nazwa drużyny
Filar
Miasto
Wrocław
Liga
3 liga
Kolory koszulek
brak
Kapitan
brak
Strona www
brak
Rezultaty
| Edycja | Liga | M | Bilans | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 6 | 5–1 83% | 55.0 | 28.7 8.7+20.0 | 11.7 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 11.2 | 15.5 | 46%15.2/32.8 | 35%5.2/14.8 | 55%9.2/16.7 | |
| Kariera | 6 | 5–1 83% | 330 | 172 52+120 | 70 | 46 | 7 | 67 | 93 | 46%91/197 | 35%31/89 | 55%55/100 | |
| Baraże | 1 | 0–1 0% | 46.0 | 24.0 3.0+21.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 23.0 | 47%8.0/17.0 | 37%7.0/19.0 | 64%9.0/14.0 | |
| Baraże | 1 | 0–1 0% | 46 | 24 3+21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 47%8/17 | 37%7/19 | 64%9/14 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #24 | 3 liga | 6 | 5–1 83% | 55.0 | 28.7 8.7+20.0 | 11.7 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 11.2 | 15.5 | 46%15.2/32.8 | 35%5.2/14.8 | 55%9.2/16.7 |
| #24 | 3 liga | 6 | 5–1 83% | 330 | 172 52+120 | 70 | 46 | 7 | 67 | 93 | 46%91/197 | 35%31/89 | 55%55/100 |