Rebels
Informacje o drużynie
Aktualna nazwa drużyny
Rebels
Miasto
Wrocław
Liga
1 liga
Kolory koszulek
Biały / Bordowe
Kapitan
Maciej Milewicz
profil zawodnika →
Strona www
brak
Rezultaty
| Edycja | Liga | M | Bilans | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 50 | 26–23 52% | 48.2 | 29.4 10.3+19.1 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 13.8 | 13.4 | 42%16.6/39.4 | 22%2.6/11.4 | 49%7.0/14.2 | |
| Kariera | 50 | 26–23 52% | 2410 | 1470 513+957 | 445 | 475 | 92 | 690 | 668 | 42%828/1969 | 22%128/571 | 49%350/710 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 7–4 64% | 49.6 | 27.8 8.7+19.1 | 8.8 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 14.2 | 12.8 | 41%16.6/41.0 | 25%2.8/11.5 | 50%7.8/15.6 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 7–4 64% | 545 | 306 96+210 | 97 | 96 | 21 | 156 | 141 | 41%183/451 | 25%31/126 | 50%86/172 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #34 | 3 liga | 7 | 4–3 57% | 49.9 | 25.4 7.3+18.1 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 13.7 | 9.1 | 44%19.3/43.4 | 20%1.7/8.4 | 59%6.1/10.4 |
| #34 | 3 liga | 7 | 4–3 57% | 349 | 178 51+127 | 56 | 60 | 11 | 96 | 64 | 44%135/304 | 20%12/59 | 59%43/73 |
| #33 | 3 liga | 6 | 3–3 50% | 48.3 | 33.5 12.2+21.3 | 10.5 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 15.2 | 15.8 | 40%16.7/42.0 | 23%2.3/10.2 | 51%8.0/15.8 |
| #33 | 3 liga | 6 | 3–3 50% | 290 | 201 73+128 | 63 | 61 | 10 | 91 | 95 | 40%100/252 | 23%14/61 | 51%48/95 |
| #32 | 3 liga | 8 | 5–3 63% | 43.8 | 27.6 10.5+17.1 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 15.3 | 15.1 | 39%14.1/36.5 | 21%2.5/12.1 | 47%8.0/16.9 |
| #32 | 3 liga | 8 | 5–3 63% | 350 | 221 84+137 | 69 | 66 | 11 | 122 | 121 | 39%113/292 | 21%20/97 | 47%64/135 |
| #31 | 3 liga | 7 | 5–2 71% | 51.9 | 35.3 11.9+23.4 | 8.3 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 12.9 | 13.0 | 44%18.7/42.9 | 25%3.0/12.0 | 45%5.4/12.1 |
| #31 | 3 liga | 7 | 5–2 71% | 363 | 247 83+164 | 58 | 72 | 12 | 90 | 91 | 44%131/300 | 25%21/84 | 45%38/85 |
| #30 | 2 liga | 7 | 3–4 43% | 47.7 | 29.1 10.0+19.1 | 9.3 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 15.7 | 15.3 | 45%15.7/35.3 | 23%2.9/12.3 | 50%7.7/15.6 |
| #30 | 2 liga | 7 | 3–4 43% | 334 | 204 70+134 | 65 | 60 | 18 | 110 | 107 | 45%110/247 | 23%20/86 | 50%54/109 |
| #29 | 2 liga | 7 | 2–5 29% | 50.3 | 31.9 12.6+19.3 | 9.4 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 12.9 | 13.4 | 43%16.9/39.6 | 22%3.0/13.9 | 46%7.6/16.4 |
| #29 | 2 liga | 7 | 2–5 29% | 352 | 223 88+135 | 66 | 79 | 13 | 90 | 94 | 43%118/277 | 22%21/97 | 46%53/115 |
| #28 | 3 liga | 8 | 4–3 50% | 46.5 | 24.5 8.0+16.5 | 8.5 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 11.4 | 12.0 | 41%15.1/37.1 | 23%2.5/10.9 | 51%6.3/12.3 |
| #28 | 3 liga | 8 | 4–3 50% | 372 | 196 64+132 | 68 | 77 | 17 | 91 | 96 | 41%121/297 | 23%20/87 | 51%50/98 |