12 Fast Michał
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 214 | 4112 | 1515 | 933 269+664 | 108 | 69 | 117 | 246 | 420 | 61%676/1106 | 16%7/45 | 46%142/308 | |
| Kariera | 214 | 19.4 | 7.1 | 5.2 1.5+3.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 61%3.2/6.2 | 16%0.0/0.2 | 46%0.7/1.4 | |
| Baraże | 34 | 731 | 192 | 141 43+98 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 60 | 57%90/159 | 0%0/7 | 34%12/35 | |
| Baraże | 34 | 21.5 | 5.7 | 4.6 1.4+3.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 57%2.7/5.1 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 34%0.4/1.0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #41 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #41 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #40 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 199 | 53 | 40 16+24 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 42%22/52 | 0%0/0 | 64%9/14 |
| #40 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 33.2 | 8.8 | 6.7 2.7+4.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 42%3.7/8.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 64%1.5/2.3 |
| #39 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 10 | 359 | 69 | 75 17+58 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 43%32/75 | 0%0/2 | 56%5/9 |
| #39 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 10 | 35.9 | 6.9 | 7.5 1.7+5.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 43%3.2/7.5 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 56%0.5/0.9 |
| #38 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 208 | 58 | 45 16+29 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 47%27/57 | 0%0/1 | 27%4/15 |
| #38 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 34.7 | 9.7 | 7.5 2.7+4.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 47%4.5/9.5 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 27%0.7/2.5 |
| #37 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 6 | 238 | 45 | 46 8+38 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 37%21/57 | 0%0/0 | 33%3/9 |
| #37 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 6 | 39.7 | 7.5 | 7.7 1.3+6.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 37%3.5/9.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 33%0.5/1.5 |
| #36 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 8 | 150 | 23 | 33 11+22 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39%11/28 | 0%0/0 | 100%1/1 |
| #36 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 8 | 18.8 | 2.9 | 4.1 1.4+2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 39%1.4/3.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 100%0.1/0.1 |
| #35 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 10 | 228 | 48 | 58 19+39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 34%22/64 | 0%0/0 | 33%4/12 |
| #35 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 10 | 22.8 | 4.8 | 5.8 1.9+3.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 34%2.2/6.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 33%0.4/1.2 |
| #34 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 9 | 275 | 69 | 49 10+39 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 45%33/73 | 0%0/1 | 33%3/9 |
| #34 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 9 | 30.6 | 7.7 | 5.4 1.1+4.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 45%3.7/8.1 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 33%0.3/1.0 |
| #33 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 228 | 54 | 57 10+47 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 31%24/78 | 0%0/0 | 43%6/14 |
| #33 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 38.0 | 9.0 | 9.5 1.7+7.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 31%4.0/13.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 43%1.0/2.3 |
| #32 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 184 | 50 | 43 8+35 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 42%22/52 | 0%0/0 | 60%6/10 |
| #32 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 36.8 | 10.0 | 8.6 1.6+7.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 42%4.4/10.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 60%1.2/2.0 |
| #31 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 206 | 39 | 36 12+24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 42%18/43 | 0%0/2 | 60%3/5 |
| #31 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 34.3 | 6.5 | 6.0 2.0+4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 42%3.0/7.2 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 60%0.5/0.8 |
| #30 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 182 | 70 | 56 11+45 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 44%32/72 | 0%0/2 | 86%6/7 |
| #30 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 36.4 | 14.0 | 11.2 2.2+9.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 44%6.4/14.4 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 86%1.2/1.4 |
| #29 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 2 | 80 | 16 | 15 1+14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28%7/25 | 0%0/2 | 100%2/2 |
| #29 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 2 | 40.0 | 8.0 | 7.5 0.5+7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 28%3.5/12.5 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 100%1.0/1.0 |
| #28 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 219 | 49 | 59 15+44 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 38%23/61 | 0%0/4 | 50%3/6 |
| #28 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 36.5 | 8.2 | 9.8 2.5+7.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 38%3.8/10.2 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #24 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 0+1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #24 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0+1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #23 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 7 | 111 | 19 | 25 8+17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 42%8/19 | 0%0/0 | 60%3/5 |
| #23 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 7 | 15.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 1.1+2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 42%1.1/2.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 60%0.4/0.7 |
| #22 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 4 | 68 | 15 | 9 4+5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 50%5/10 | 50%1/2 | 100%2/2 |
| #22 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 4 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 2.3 1.0+1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 50%1.3/2.5 | 50%0.3/0.5 | 100%0.5/0.5 |
| #21 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 8 | 118 | 21 | 25 6+19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 36%10/28 | 0%0/0 | 25%1/4 |
| #21 | O'Chikara 1 liga | 8 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 3.1 0.8+2.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 36%1.3/3.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 25%0.1/0.5 |
| #20 | O'Chikara 2 liga | 8 | 156 | 22 | 28 10+18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 36%8/22 | 0%0/0 | 55%6/11 |
| #20 | O'Chikara 2 liga | 8 | 19.5 | 2.8 | 3.5 1.3+2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 36%1.0/2.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 55%0.8/1.4 |
| #19 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 7 | 132 | 38 | 40 15+25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 55%17/31 | 0%0/0 | 67%4/6 |
| #19 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 7 | 22.0 | 5.4 | 5.7 2.1+3.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 55%2.4/4.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 67%0.6/0.9 |
| #18 | O'Chikara 2 liga | 6 | 114 | 27 | 25 8+17 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 42%11/26 | 0%0/0 | 83%5/6 |
| #18 | O'Chikara 2 liga | 6 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 4.2 1.3+2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 42%1.8/4.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 83%0.8/1.0 |
| #17 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 7 | 135 | 28 | 34 14+20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 37%13/35 | 0%0/2 | 25%2/8 |
| #17 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 7 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 4.9 2.0+2.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 37%1.9/5.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 25%0.3/1.1 |
| #16 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 5 | 104 | 19 | 25 11+14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 42%8/19 | 0%0/1 | 38%3/8 |
| #16 | O'Chikara 3 liga | 5 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 5.0 2.2+2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 42%1.6/3.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 38%0.6/1.6 |
| #13 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 65 | 8 | 11 8+3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 20%3/15 | 0%0/0 | 100%2/2 |
| #13 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 10.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 1.1+0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 20%0.4/2.1 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 100%0.3/0.3 |
| #12 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 91 | 22 | 17 5+12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 53%10/19 | 0%0/0 | 29%2/7 |
| #12 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 2.4 0.7+1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 53%1.4/2.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 29%0.3/1.0 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 110 | 19 | 19 8+11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 53%9/17 | 0%0/0 | 20%1/5 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 3.2 1.3+1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 53%1.5/2.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 20%0.2/0.8 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 140 | 30 | 23 10+13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 37%13/35 | 0%0/0 | 80%4/5 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 20.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 1.4+1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37%1.9/5.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 80%0.6/0.7 |
| #9 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 42 | 39 8+31 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 47%20/43 | 0%0/3 | 33%2/6 |
| #9 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 7.8 1.6+6.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 47%4.0/8.6 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 33%0.4/1.2 |
| #8 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 0 | 90 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0%42/0 | 33%1/3 | 33%3/9 |
| #8 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0%7.0/0.0 | 33%0.2/0.5 | 33%0.5/1.5 |
| #7 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 71 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0%32/0 | 0%0/3 | 47%7/15 |
| #7 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 14.2 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0%6.4/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 47%1.4/3.0 |
| #6 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 6 | 0 | 76 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0%30/0 | 40%2/5 | 63%10/16 |
| #6 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 6 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0%5.0/0.0 | 40%0.3/0.8 | 63%1.7/2.7 |
| #5 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 0 | 116 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0%51/0 | 0%0/2 | 52%14/27 |
| #5 | Anderskajs 3 liga | 6 | 0.0 | 19.3 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0%8.5/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 52%2.3/4.5 |
| #4 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 5 | 0 | 68 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0%28/0 | 100%2/2 | 27%6/22 |
| #4 | Anderskajs 2 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0%5.6/0.0 | 100%0.4/0.4 | 27%1.2/4.4 |
| #3 | Gen 2 liga | 8 | 0 | 94 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0%42/0 | 13%1/8 | 47%7/15 |
| #3 | Gen 2 liga | 8 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0%5.3/0.0 | 13%0.1/1.0 | 47%0.9/1.9 |
| #2 | Gen 2 liga | 7 | 0 | 47 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 44%22/50 | 0%0/0 | 19%3/16 |
| #2 | Gen 2 liga | 7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 44%3.1/7.1 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 19%0.4/2.3 |