8 Bakuła Andrzej
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 55 | 985 | 498 | 309 119+190 | 21 | 47 | 23 | 40 | 148 | 70%214/306 | 28%14/50 | 35%28/81 | |
| Kariera | 55 | 18.6 | 9.1 | 7.9 3.1+4.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 70%3.9/7.9 | 28%0.3/0.9 | 35%0.5/1.5 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 0+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0+1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 229 | 108 | 53 22+31 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 66%41/62 | 30%6/20 | 62%8/13 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 7.6 3.1+4.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 66%5.1/8.9 | 30%0.8/2.5 | 62%1.0/1.6 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #54 | 4us dsmedical.pl Super WRONBA | 4 | 99 | 2 | 15 2+13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17%1/6 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/2 |
| #54 | 4us dsmedical.pl Super WRONBA | 4 | 24.8 | 0.5 | 3.8 0.5+3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 17%0.3/1.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.5 |
| #16 | Niezłomni Szlif 3 liga | 4 | 105 | 26 | 28 12+16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 39%9/23 | 0%0/2 | 38%8/21 |
| #16 | Niezłomni Szlif 3 liga | 4 | 26.3 | 6.5 | 7.0 3.0+4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 39%2.3/5.8 | 0%0.0/0.5 | 38%2.0/5.3 |
| #14 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 152 | 82 | 58 29+29 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 60%28/47 | 32%7/22 | 50%5/10 |
| #14 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 30.4 | 13.7 | 9.7 4.8+4.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 60%4.7/7.8 | 32%1.2/3.7 | 50%0.8/1.7 |
| #13 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 7 | 243 | 73 | 57 32+25 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 44%24/55 | 33%7/21 | 40%4/10 |
| #13 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 7 | 34.7 | 10.4 | 8.1 4.6+3.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 44%3.4/7.9 | 33%1.0/3.0 | 40%0.6/1.4 |
| #11 | Rzeźnicy'97 2 liga | 5 | 182 | 54 | 45 13+32 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 60%26/43 | 0%0/1 | 33%2/6 |
| #11 | Rzeźnicy'97 2 liga | 5 | 36.4 | 10.8 | 9.0 2.6+6.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 60%5.2/8.6 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 33%0.4/1.2 |
| #10 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 7 | 204 | 69 | 54 16+38 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 54%33/61 | 0%0/1 | 50%3/6 |
| #10 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 7 | 34.0 | 9.9 | 7.7 2.3+5.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 54%4.7/8.7 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 50%0.4/0.9 |
| #9 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 0 | 70 | 52 15+37 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 49%35/71 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/5 |
| #9 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 8.7 2.5+6.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 49%5.8/11.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 0%0.0/0.8 |
| #8 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 0 | 79 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0%37/0 | 0%0/1 | 29%5/17 |
| #8 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 6 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0%6.2/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 29%0.8/2.8 |
| #7 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 26 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0%13/0 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/2 |
| #7 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0%2.6/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 0%0.0/0.4 |
| #6 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 17 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0%8/0 | 0%0/0 | 50%1/2 |
| #6 | Rzeźnicy'97 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0%1.6/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.2/0.4 |