6 Kaczmarczyk Maciej
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 57 | 794 | 429 | 56 16+40 | 108 | 49 | 5 | 92 | 169 | 107%173/161 | 17%3/18 | 44%74/169 | |
| Kariera | 57 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 1.5 0.4+1.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 107%3.0/4.9 | 17%0.1/0.3 | 44%1.3/3.0 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/1 | 50%1/2 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 50%1.0/2.0 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 167 | 85 | 16 5+11 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 37 | 92%36/39 | 0%0/3 | 45%13/29 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 15.2 | 7.7 | 2.3 0.7+1.6 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 92%3.3/5.6 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 45%1.2/2.6 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #13 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 8 | 250 | 33 | 24 7+17 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 30%10/33 | 0%0/1 | 45%13/29 |
| #13 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 8 | 35.7 | 4.1 | 3.0 0.9+2.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 30%1.3/4.1 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 45%1.6/3.6 |
| #12 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 157 | 41 | 13 3+10 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 53%17/32 | 0%0/0 | 33%7/21 |
| #12 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 26.2 | 6.8 | 2.2 0.5+1.7 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 53%2.8/5.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 33%1.2/3.5 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 184 | 36 | 3 0+3 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 47%14/30 | 33%1/3 | 24%5/21 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 6 | 30.7 | 6.0 | 0.5 0.0+0.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 47%2.3/5.0 | 33%0.2/0.5 | 24%0.8/3.5 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 6 | 203 | 33 | 10 4+6 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 41%13/32 | 0%0/2 | 37%7/19 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 6 | 33.8 | 5.5 | 1.7 0.7+1.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 41%2.2/5.3 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 37%1.2/3.2 |
| #9 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 43 | 6 2+4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 62%21/34 | 0%0/1 | 20%1/5 |
| #9 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 1.2 0.4+0.8 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 62%4.2/6.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 20%0.2/1.0 |
| #8 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 5 | 0 | 44 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0%15/0 | 50%1/2 | 48%11/23 |
| #8 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0%3.0/0.0 | 50%0.2/0.4 | 48%2.2/4.6 |
| #7 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 7 | 0 | 96 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0%42/0 | 0%0/3 | 52%12/23 |
| #7 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 7 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0%6.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 52%1.7/3.3 |
| #4 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 0 | 50 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0%20/0 | 0%0/4 | 71%10/14 |
| #4 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0%2.9/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 71%1.4/2.0 |
| #3 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 0 | 53 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0%21/0 | 50%1/2 | 57%8/14 |
| #3 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0%3.0/0.0 | 50%0.1/0.3 | 57%1.1/2.0 |