4 Idziak Łukasz
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 55 | 622 | 424 | 134 44+90 | 22 | 23 | 11 | 41 | 147 | 136%182/134 | 15%5/34 | 42%45/107 | |
| Kariera | 55 | 11.3 | 7.7 | 4.1 1.3+2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 136%3.3/4.1 | 15%0.1/0.6 | 42%0.8/2.0 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0%4/0 | 0%0/0 | 100%2/2 | |
| Play-off | 1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0%4.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 100%2.0/2.0 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 81 | 59 | 20 3+17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 123%27/22 | 0%0/1 | 28%5/18 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 10.1 | 7.4 | 4.0 0.6+3.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 123%3.4/4.4 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 28%0.6/2.3 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #21 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 4 | 86 | 6 | 20 11+9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 18%2/11 | 0%0/3 | 50%2/4 |
| #21 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 4 | 21.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 2.8+2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 18%0.5/2.8 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #20 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 206 | 38 | 30 7+23 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 46%13/28 | 14%3/21 | 50%3/6 |
| #20 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 7 | 29.4 | 5.4 | 4.3 1.0+3.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 46%1.9/4.0 | 14%0.4/3.0 | 50%0.4/0.9 |
| #19 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 6 | 173 | 28 | 27 4+23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 45%13/29 | 0%0/0 | 29%2/7 |
| #19 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 6 | 28.8 | 4.7 | 4.5 0.7+3.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 45%2.2/4.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 29%0.3/1.2 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 0+3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #11 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0+1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 6 | 139 | 32 | 25 11+14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 57%13/23 | 33%1/3 | 43%3/7 |
| #10 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 6 | 23.2 | 5.3 | 4.2 1.8+2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 57%2.2/3.8 | 33%0.2/0.5 | 43%0.5/1.2 |
| #9 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 5 | 0 | 51 | 29 11+18 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56%24/43 | 0%0/3 | 21%3/14 |
| #9 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 5.8 2.2+3.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 56%4.8/8.6 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 21%0.6/2.8 |
| #8 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 5 | 0 | 40 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0%16/0 | 100%1/1 | 45%5/11 |
| #8 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 5 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0%3.2/0.0 | 100%0.2/0.2 | 45%1.0/2.2 |
| #7 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 4 | 0 | 53 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0%23/0 | 0%0/0 | 50%7/14 |
| #7 | Oborniki Śląskie 3 liga | 4 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0%5.8/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%1.8/3.5 |
| #4 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 0 | 76 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0%32/0 | 0%0/1 | 67%12/18 |
| #4 | Oborniki Śląskie 1 liga | 7 | 0.0 | 10.9 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0%4.6/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 67%1.7/2.6 |
| #3 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 8 | 0 | 100 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0%46/0 | 0%0/2 | 31%8/26 |
| #3 | Oborniki Śląskie 2 liga | 8 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0%5.8/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 31%1.0/3.3 |