3 Szlęzak Artur
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 193 | 4766 | 636 | 442 126+316 | 558 | 208 | 7 | 335 | 273 | 38%140/370 | 21%83/387 | 46%107/231 | |
| Kariera | 193 | 25.2 | 3.3 | 2.3 0.7+1.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 38%0.7/1.9 | 21%0.4/2.0 | 46%0.6/1.2 | |
| Play-off | 9 | 66 | 4 | 4 1+3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 50%2/4 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/2 | |
| Play-off | 9 | 7.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 0.1+0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 50%0.2/0.4 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 0%0.0/0.2 | |
| Baraże | 24 | 656 | 101 | 60 14+46 | 69 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 38%18/47 | 22%18/82 | 32%11/34 | |
| Baraże | 24 | 27.3 | 4.2 | 2.5 0.6+1.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 38%0.8/2.0 | 22%0.8/3.4 | 32%0.5/1.4 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #47 | Misie Patysie 2 liga | 4 | 128 | 14 | 16 5+11 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 58%7/12 | 0%0/9 | 0%0/0 |
| #47 | Misie Patysie 2 liga | 4 | 32.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 1.3+2.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 58%1.8/3.0 | 0%0.0/2.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #46 | Misie Patysie 3 liga | 7 | 222 | 22 | 13 3+10 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 25%3/12 | 19%4/21 | 67%4/6 |
| #46 | Misie Patysie 3 liga | 7 | 31.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 0.4+1.4 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 25%0.4/1.7 | 19%0.6/3.0 | 67%0.6/0.9 |
| #45 | Misie Patysie 3 liga | 3 | 96 | 8 | 12 2+10 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 50%1/2 | 33%2/6 | 0%0/4 |
| #45 | Misie Patysie 3 liga | 3 | 32.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 0.7+3.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 50%0.3/0.7 | 33%0.7/2.0 | 0%0.0/1.3 |
| #41 | Benefix 3 liga | 8 | 247 | 29 | 16 1+15 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 23%3/13 | 36%5/14 | 67%8/12 |
| #41 | Benefix 3 liga | 8 | 30.9 | 3.6 | 2.0 0.1+1.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 23%0.4/1.6 | 36%0.6/1.8 | 67%1.0/1.5 |
| #40 | Benefix 2 liga | 5 | 187 | 23 | 14 2+12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 23%3/13 | 27%3/11 | 80%8/10 |
| #40 | Benefix 2 liga | 5 | 37.4 | 4.6 | 2.8 0.4+2.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 23%0.6/2.6 | 27%0.6/2.2 | 80%1.6/2.0 |
| #39 | MamHakaNaRaka.pl 2 liga | 4 | 107 | 6 | 4 1+3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 29%2/7 | 0%0/0 | 33%2/6 |
| #39 | MamHakaNaRaka.pl 2 liga | 4 | 26.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 0.3+0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 29%0.5/1.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 33%0.5/1.5 |
| #38 | Hes Super WRONBA | 5 | 94 | 4 | 10 1+9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22%2/9 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/0 |
| #38 | Hes Super WRONBA | 5 | 18.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 0.2+1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 22%0.4/1.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #37 | Hes Super WRONBA | 4 | 40 | 4 | 3 1+2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50%2/4 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/0 |
| #37 | Hes Super WRONBA | 4 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 0.3+0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50%0.5/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #36 | Hes Super WRONBA | 7 | 93 | 5 | 10 4+6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 29%2/7 | 0%0/3 | 25%1/4 |
| #36 | Hes Super WRONBA | 7 | 13.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 0.6+0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 29%0.3/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 25%0.1/0.6 |
| #35 | Hes Super WRONBA | 7 | 148 | 12 | 14 4+10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17%2/12 | 25%1/4 | 56%5/9 |
| #35 | Hes Super WRONBA | 7 | 21.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 0.6+1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 17%0.3/1.7 | 25%0.1/0.6 | 56%0.7/1.3 |
| #34 | Hes Super WRONBA | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100%1/1 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/1 |
| #34 | Hes Super WRONBA | 2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 100%0.5/0.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.5 |
| #33 | Hes Super WRONBA | 4 | 43 | 2 | 4 3+1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0%0/3 | 0%0/0 | 50%2/4 |
| #33 | Hes Super WRONBA | 4 | 10.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 0.8+0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #32 | Hes Super WRONBA | 9 | 62 | 6 | 3 1+2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 60%3/5 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/2 |
| #32 | Hes Super WRONBA | 9 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 0.1+0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 60%0.3/0.6 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.2 |
| #31 | Hes Super WRONBA | 6 | 113 | 8 | 14 4+10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 67%4/6 | 0%0/4 | 0%0/0 |
| #31 | Hes Super WRONBA | 6 | 18.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 0.7+1.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 67%0.7/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #30 | Benefix 2 liga | 7 | 245 | 43 | 24 7+17 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 50%12/24 | 33%5/15 | 24%4/17 |
| #30 | Benefix 2 liga | 7 | 35.0 | 6.1 | 3.4 1.0+2.4 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 50%1.7/3.4 | 33%0.7/2.1 | 24%0.6/2.4 |
| #29 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 218 | 37 | 16 7+9 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 36%5/14 | 37%7/19 | 50%6/12 |
| #29 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 36.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 1.2+1.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 36%0.8/2.3 | 37%1.2/3.2 | 50%1.0/2.0 |
| #28 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 184 | 3 | 20 4+16 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 17%1/6 | 0%0/9 | 17%1/6 |
| #28 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 30.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 0.7+2.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 17%0.2/1.0 | 0%0.0/1.5 | 17%0.2/1.0 |
| #27 | Benefix 3 liga | 7 | 275 | 35 | 35 6+29 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 36%5/14 | 31%8/26 | 11%1/9 |
| #27 | Benefix 3 liga | 7 | 39.3 | 5.0 | 5.0 0.9+4.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 36%0.7/2.0 | 31%1.1/3.7 | 11%0.1/1.3 |
| #26 | Barmani 2 liga | 7 | 167 | 10 | 13 8+5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 33%4/12 | 0%0/4 | 33%2/6 |
| #26 | Barmani 2 liga | 7 | 23.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 1.1+0.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 33%0.6/1.7 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 33%0.3/0.9 |
| #25 | Barmani 3 liga | 8 | 264 | 47 | 38 14+24 | 67 | 30 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 63%20/32 | 8%1/12 | 50%4/8 |
| #25 | Barmani 3 liga | 8 | 33.0 | 5.9 | 4.8 1.8+3.0 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 63%2.5/4.0 | 8%0.1/1.5 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #24 | Barmani 2 liga | 6 | 194 | 10 | 8 0+8 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 17%1/6 | 8%1/13 | 83%5/6 |
| #24 | Barmani 2 liga | 6 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 0.0+1.3 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 17%0.2/1.0 | 8%0.2/2.2 | 83%0.8/1.0 |
| #23 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 198 | 29 | 16 7+9 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 40%6/15 | 16%4/25 | 50%5/10 |
| #23 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 24.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 0.9+1.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 40%0.8/1.9 | 16%0.5/3.1 | 50%0.6/1.3 |
| #22 | Barmani 2 liga | 7 | 148 | 11 | 10 2+8 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 20%2/10 | 0%0/13 | 58%7/12 |
| #22 | Barmani 2 liga | 7 | 29.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 0.3+1.1 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 20%0.3/1.7 | 0%0.0/2.2 | 58%1.0/1.7 |
| #21 | Krizar's BSK Park 3 liga | 8 | 235 | 54 | 28 9+19 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 20%6/30 | 30%11/37 | 38%9/24 |
| #21 | Krizar's BSK Park 3 liga | 8 | 29.4 | 6.8 | 3.5 1.1+2.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 20%0.8/3.8 | 30%1.4/4.6 | 38%1.1/3.0 |
| #18 | oknaczarniak.com 2 liga | 6 | 177 | 40 | 21 1+20 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 32%6/19 | 21%7/34 | 70%7/10 |
| #18 | oknaczarniak.com 2 liga | 6 | 35.4 | 6.7 | 3.5 0.2+3.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 32%1.0/3.2 | 21%1.2/5.7 | 70%1.2/1.7 |
| #17 | oknaczarniak.com 2 liga | 5 | 178 | 38 | 16 7+9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 71%5/7 | 30%8/27 | 40%4/10 |
| #17 | oknaczarniak.com 2 liga | 5 | 35.6 | 7.6 | 3.2 1.4+1.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 71%1.0/1.4 | 30%1.6/5.4 | 40%0.8/2.0 |
| #16 | oknaczarniak.com 3 liga | 7 | 233 | 60 | 30 10+20 | 45 | 14 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 41%13/32 | 30%8/27 | 53%10/19 |
| #16 | oknaczarniak.com 3 liga | 7 | 33.3 | 8.6 | 4.3 1.4+2.9 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 41%1.9/4.6 | 30%1.1/3.9 | 53%1.4/2.7 |
| #15 | Biskupin Park 3 liga | 6 | 156 | 46 | 16 6+10 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 43%10/23 | 25%6/24 | 42%8/19 |
| #15 | Biskupin Park 3 liga | 6 | 26.0 | 7.7 | 2.7 1.0+1.7 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 43%1.7/3.8 | 25%1.0/4.0 | 42%1.3/3.2 |
| #13 | The Krizar's 1 liga | 7 | 68 | 6 | 6 0+6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 50%3/6 | 0%0/4 | 0%0/0 |
| #13 | The Krizar's 1 liga | 7 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 0.0+0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 50%0.4/0.9 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #12 | The Krizar's 2 liga | 9 | 150 | 15 | 10 4+6 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 30%3/10 | 11%2/18 | 100%3/3 |
| #12 | The Krizar's 2 liga | 9 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 0.4+0.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 30%0.3/1.1 | 11%0.2/2.0 | 100%0.3/0.3 |
| #11 | The Krizar's 2 liga | 3 | 41 | 2 | 1 1+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 50%1/2 | 0%0/2 | 0%0/0 |
| #11 | The Krizar's 2 liga | 3 | 13.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 0.3+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 50%0.3/0.7 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #10 | The Krizar's 3 liga | 5 | 44 | 5 | 1 1+0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 100%2/2 | 0%0/4 | 50%1/2 |
| #10 | The Krizar's 3 liga | 5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 0.2+0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 100%0.4/0.4 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 50%0.2/0.4 |