77 Marczak Jacek
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 115 | 3919 | 1573 | 1113 451+662 | 126 | 207 | 63 | 223 | 328 | 50%661/1315 | 22%25/112 | 45%176/387 | |
| Kariera | 115 | 35.6 | 13.7 | 9.7 3.9+5.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 50%5.8/11.4 | 22%0.2/1.0 | 45%1.5/3.4 | |
| Baraże | 22 | 770 | 297 | 188 75+113 | 23 | 40 | 11 | 37 | 55 | 49%120/245 | 27%8/30 | 42%33/78 | |
| Baraże | 22 | 36.7 | 13.5 | 8.6 3.4+5.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 49%5.5/11.1 | 27%0.4/1.4 | 42%1.5/3.6 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #41 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 6 | 193 | 86 | 63 31+32 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 49%34/69 | 27%3/11 | 47%9/19 |
| #41 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 6 | 38.6 | 14.3 | 10.5 5.2+5.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 49%5.7/11.5 | 27%0.5/1.8 | 47%1.5/3.2 |
| #40 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 4 | 157 | 38 | 44 11+33 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 39%16/41 | 0%0/1 | 50%6/12 |
| #40 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 4 | 39.3 | 9.5 | 11.0 2.8+8.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 39%4.0/10.3 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 50%1.5/3.0 |
| #39 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 3 | 83 | 27 | 14 5+9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57%13/23 | 0%0/2 | 33%1/3 |
| #39 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 3 | 27.7 | 9.0 | 4.7 1.7+3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 57%4.3/7.7 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 33%0.3/1.0 |
| #38 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 10 | 396 | 112 | 118 45+73 | 21 | 21 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 44%47/107 | 17%1/6 | 44%15/34 |
| #38 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 10 | 39.6 | 11.2 | 11.8 4.5+7.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 44%4.7/10.7 | 17%0.1/0.6 | 44%1.5/3.4 |
| #37 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 248 | 77 | 75 25+50 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 49%37/76 | 0%0/6 | 23%3/13 |
| #37 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 35.4 | 11.0 | 10.7 3.6+7.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 49%5.3/10.9 | 0%0.0/0.9 | 23%0.4/1.9 |
| #36 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 6 | 235 | 80 | 57 19+38 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 44%31/71 | 23%3/13 | 60%9/15 |
| #36 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 6 | 39.2 | 13.3 | 9.5 3.2+6.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 44%5.2/11.8 | 23%0.5/2.2 | 60%1.5/2.5 |
| #35 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 6 | 224 | 77 | 61 22+39 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 52%36/69 | 0%0/7 | 29%5/17 |
| #35 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 6 | 37.3 | 12.8 | 10.2 3.7+6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 52%6.0/11.5 | 0%0.0/1.2 | 29%0.8/2.8 |
| #34 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 8 | 330 | 84 | 89 35+54 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 37%30/81 | 33%4/12 | 48%12/25 |
| #34 | OSiR Środa Śląska 2 liga | 8 | 41.3 | 10.5 | 11.1 4.4+6.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 37%3.8/10.1 | 33%0.5/1.5 | 48%1.5/3.1 |
| #33 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 266 | 86 | 80 33+47 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 48%35/73 | 33%2/6 | 56%10/18 |
| #33 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 38.0 | 12.3 | 11.4 4.7+6.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 48%5.0/10.4 | 33%0.3/0.9 | 56%1.4/2.6 |
| #32 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 188 | 61 | 47 17+30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 45%28/62 | 0%0/9 | 50%5/10 |
| #32 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 37.6 | 12.2 | 9.4 3.4+6.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 45%5.6/12.4 | 0%0.0/1.8 | 50%1.0/2.0 |
| #30 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 2 | 64 | 23 | 19 8+11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 50%11/22 | 0%0/3 | 20%1/5 |
| #30 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 2 | 32.0 | 11.5 | 9.5 4.0+5.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 50%5.5/11.0 | 0%0.0/1.5 | 20%0.5/2.5 |
| #29 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 1 | 25 | 11 | 12 2+10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14%1/7 | 100%3/3 | 0%0/1 |
| #29 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 1 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 2.0+10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 14%1.0/7.0 | 100%3.0/3.0 | 0%0.0/1.0 |
| #23 | Czarna Nacja Środa Śl. 3 liga | 3 | 101 | 24 | 22 6+16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53%9/17 | 20%1/5 | 25%3/12 |
| #23 | Czarna Nacja Środa Śl. 3 liga | 3 | 33.7 | 8.0 | 7.3 2.0+5.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 53%3.0/5.7 | 20%0.3/1.7 | 25%1.0/4.0 |
| #17 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 4 | 145 | 64 | 50 15+35 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 53%27/51 | 50%1/2 | 39%7/18 |
| #17 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 4 | 36.3 | 16.0 | 12.5 3.8+8.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 53%6.8/12.8 | 50%0.3/0.5 | 39%1.8/4.5 |
| #16 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 8 | 269 | 152 | 77 42+35 | 6 | 26 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 52%64/123 | 22%2/9 | 46%18/39 |
| #16 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 8 | 33.6 | 19.0 | 9.6 5.3+4.4 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 52%8.0/15.4 | 22%0.3/1.1 | 46%2.3/4.9 |
| #15 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 6 | 170 | 124 | 66 36+30 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 55%53/97 | 40%2/5 | 55%12/22 |
| #15 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 6 | 34.0 | 20.7 | 11.0 6.0+5.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 55%8.8/16.2 | 40%0.3/0.8 | 55%2.0/3.7 |
| #14 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 150 | 106 | 52 22+30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 61%39/64 | 0%0/2 | 67%28/42 |
| #14 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 37.5 | 21.2 | 10.4 4.4+6.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 61%7.8/12.8 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 67%5.6/8.4 |
| #13 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 224 | 127 | 52 29+23 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 60%54/90 | 33%2/6 | 35%13/37 |
| #13 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 32.0 | 18.1 | 7.4 4.1+3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 60%7.7/12.9 | 33%0.3/0.9 | 35%1.9/5.3 |
| #12 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 186 | 113 | 59 24+35 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 58%50/86 | 0%0/2 | 45%13/29 |
| #12 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 7 | 31.0 | 16.1 | 8.4 3.4+5.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 58%7.1/12.3 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 45%1.9/4.1 |
| #11 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 133 | 63 | 25 11+14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 62%28/45 | 50%1/2 | 33%4/12 |
| #11 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 26.6 | 12.6 | 5.0 2.2+2.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 62%5.6/9.0 | 50%0.2/0.4 | 33%0.8/2.4 |
| #10 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 132 | 38 | 31 13+18 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 44%18/41 | 0%0/0 | 50%2/4 |
| #10 | OSiR Środa Śląska 3 liga | 5 | 33.0 | 7.6 | 6.2 2.6+3.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 44%3.6/8.2 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.4/0.8 |