11 Okraszewski Lucjan
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 188 | 5579 | 1812 | 815 254+561 | 170 | 185 | 55 | 247 | 412 | 42%598/1427 | 28%131/463 | 59%223/380 | |
| Kariera | 188 | 30.0 | 9.6 | 4.3 1.4+3.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 42%3.2/7.6 | 28%0.7/2.5 | 59%1.2/2.0 | |
| Play-off | 6 | 209 | 70 | 26 6+20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 36%16/44 | 31%10/32 | 73%8/11 | |
| Play-off | 6 | 34.8 | 11.7 | 4.3 1.0+3.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 36%2.7/7.3 | 31%1.7/5.3 | 73%1.3/1.8 | |
| Baraże | 18 | 547 | 162 | 71 24+47 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 29 | 41 | 39%45/114 | 33%17/51 | 58%21/36 | |
| Baraże | 18 | 30.4 | 9.0 | 3.9 1.3+2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 39%2.5/6.3 | 33%0.9/2.8 | 58%1.2/2.0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #51 | Misie Patysie Super WRONBA | 9 | 340 | 115 | 52 4+48 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 42%19/45 | 32%23/71 | 73%8/11 |
| #51 | Misie Patysie Super WRONBA | 9 | 37.8 | 12.8 | 5.8 0.4+5.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 42%2.1/5.0 | 32%2.6/7.9 | 73%0.9/1.2 |
| #45 | Sampraus Super WRONBA | 7 | 218 | 75 | 25 9+16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 30%15/50 | 38%12/32 | 64%9/14 |
| #45 | Sampraus Super WRONBA | 7 | 31.1 | 10.7 | 3.6 1.3+2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 30%2.1/7.1 | 38%1.7/4.6 | 64%1.3/2.0 |
| #44 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 209 | 52 | 21 5+16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 48%13/27 | 33%8/24 | 29%2/7 |
| #44 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 29.9 | 7.4 | 3.0 0.7+2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 48%1.9/3.9 | 33%1.1/3.4 | 29%0.3/1.0 |
| #43 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 8 | 251 | 81 | 42 10+32 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 38%27/72 | 32%6/19 | 60%9/15 |
| #43 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 8 | 31.4 | 10.1 | 5.3 1.3+4.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 38%3.4/9.0 | 32%0.8/2.4 | 60%1.1/1.9 |
| #42 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 10 | 241 | 75 | 33 7+26 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 43%23/53 | 29%6/21 | 50%11/22 |
| #42 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 10 | 24.1 | 7.5 | 3.3 0.7+2.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 43%2.3/5.3 | 29%0.6/2.1 | 50%1.1/2.2 |
| #41 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 8 | 205 | 48 | 19 7+12 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 40%19/48 | 17%2/12 | 67%4/6 |
| #41 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 8 | 25.6 | 6.0 | 2.4 0.9+1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 40%2.4/6.0 | 17%0.3/1.5 | 67%0.5/0.8 |
| #40 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 7 | 223 | 60 | 26 8+18 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 44%24/54 | 20%1/5 | 69%9/13 |
| #40 | 4Basket.pl 1 liga | 7 | 31.9 | 8.6 | 3.7 1.1+2.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 44%3.4/7.7 | 20%0.1/0.7 | 69%1.3/1.9 |
| #39 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 190 | 23 | 16 7+9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 22%8/37 | 11%1/9 | 67%4/6 |
| #39 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 27.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 1.0+1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 22%1.1/5.3 | 11%0.1/1.3 | 67%0.6/0.9 |
| #38 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 181 | 48 | 16 5+11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 44%19/43 | 14%1/7 | 64%7/11 |
| #38 | 4Basket.pl Super WRONBA | 7 | 25.9 | 6.9 | 2.3 0.7+1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 44%2.7/6.1 | 14%0.1/1.0 | 64%1.0/1.6 |
| #37 | Berner 2 liga | 8 | 207 | 44 | 31 14+17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 39%19/49 | 0%0/2 | 60%6/10 |
| #37 | Berner 2 liga | 8 | 25.9 | 5.5 | 3.9 1.8+2.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 39%2.4/6.1 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 60%0.8/1.3 |
| #36 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 7 | 261 | 121 | 43 8+35 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 49%45/91 | 31%8/26 | 41%7/17 |
| #36 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 7 | 37.3 | 17.3 | 6.1 1.1+5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 49%6.4/13.0 | 31%1.1/3.7 | 41%1.0/2.4 |
| #35 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 7 | 226 | 67 | 29 9+20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 47%25/53 | 29%2/7 | 73%11/15 |
| #35 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 7 | 32.3 | 9.6 | 4.2 1.3+2.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 47%3.6/7.6 | 29%0.3/1.0 | 73%1.6/2.1 |
| #34 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 9 | 326 | 128 | 52 17+35 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 49%46/94 | 40%8/20 | 55%12/22 |
| #34 | The Krizar's BSK 2 liga | 9 | 36.2 | 14.2 | 5.8 1.9+3.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 49%5.1/10.4 | 40%0.9/2.2 | 55%1.3/2.4 |
| #33 | Benefix 1 liga | 6 | 237 | 94 | 41 12+29 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 36%34/94 | 25%3/12 | 61%17/28 |
| #33 | Benefix 1 liga | 6 | 39.5 | 15.7 | 6.8 2.0+4.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 36%5.7/15.7 | 25%0.5/2.0 | 61%2.8/4.7 |
| #32 | Benefix 1 liga | 7 | 211 | 67 | 32 11+21 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 52%28/54 | 25%1/4 | 62%8/13 |
| #32 | Benefix 1 liga | 7 | 30.1 | 9.6 | 4.6 1.6+3.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 52%4.0/7.7 | 25%0.1/0.6 | 62%1.1/1.9 |
| #31 | Benefix 2 liga | 10 | 347 | 89 | 63 23+40 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 36%33/92 | 27%3/11 | 50%14/28 |
| #31 | Benefix 2 liga | 10 | 34.7 | 8.9 | 6.3 2.3+4.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 36%3.3/9.2 | 27%0.3/1.1 | 50%1.4/2.8 |
| #30 | Benefix 2 liga | 7 | 235 | 63 | 44 18+26 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 42%25/59 | 13%1/8 | 59%10/17 |
| #30 | Benefix 2 liga | 7 | 33.6 | 9.0 | 6.3 2.6+3.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 42%3.6/8.4 | 13%0.1/1.1 | 59%1.4/2.4 |
| #29 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 207 | 51 | 46 15+31 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 40%21/52 | 0%0/8 | 53%9/17 |
| #29 | Benefix 2 liga | 6 | 34.5 | 8.5 | 7.7 2.5+5.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 40%3.5/8.7 | 0%0.0/1.3 | 53%1.5/2.8 |
| #25 | Kogucik 2 liga | 4 | 97 | 18 | 14 7+7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 28%5/18 | 0%0/3 | 80%8/10 |
| #25 | Kogucik 2 liga | 4 | 24.3 | 4.5 | 3.5 1.8+1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 28%1.3/4.5 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 80%2.0/2.5 |
| #23 | BSK Team 3 liga | 7 | 214 | 87 | 51 16+35 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 51%29/57 | 30%6/20 | 69%11/16 |
| #23 | BSK Team 3 liga | 7 | 30.6 | 12.4 | 7.3 2.3+5.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 51%4.1/8.1 | 30%0.9/2.9 | 69%1.6/2.3 |
| #22 | BSK Team 3 liga | 4 | 126 | 54 | 7 1+6 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 39%18/46 | 22%4/18 | 60%6/10 |
| #22 | BSK Team 3 liga | 4 | 31.5 | 13.5 | 1.8 0.3+1.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 39%4.5/11.5 | 22%1.0/4.5 | 60%1.5/2.5 |
| #21 | Okna Czarniak II 3 liga | 5 | 184 | 99 | 32 10+22 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 37%23/62 | 39%13/33 | 78%14/18 |
| #21 | Okna Czarniak II 3 liga | 5 | 36.8 | 19.8 | 6.4 2.0+4.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 37%4.6/12.4 | 39%2.6/6.6 | 78%2.8/3.6 |
| #20 | oknaczarniak.com 1 liga | 7 | 128 | 24 | 17 8+9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13%2/16 | 26%6/23 | 40%2/5 |
| #20 | oknaczarniak.com 1 liga | 7 | 18.3 | 3.4 | 2.4 1.1+1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 13%0.3/2.3 | 26%0.9/3.3 | 40%0.3/0.7 |
| #19 | Pub Za Szybą 3 liga | 7 | 153 | 85 | 25 9+16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 65%28/43 | 33%8/24 | 63%5/8 |
| #19 | Pub Za Szybą 3 liga | 7 | 25.5 | 12.1 | 3.6 1.3+2.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 65%4.0/6.1 | 33%1.1/3.4 | 63%0.7/1.1 |
| #18 | Pub Za Szybą 3 liga | 7 | 167 | 77 | 18 6+12 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 48%31/65 | 13%3/23 | 33%6/18 |
| #18 | Pub Za Szybą 3 liga | 7 | 27.8 | 11.0 | 2.6 0.9+1.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 48%4.4/9.3 | 13%0.4/3.3 | 33%0.9/2.6 |
| #17 | BK Area 3 liga | 5 | 155 | 63 | 17 6+11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 35%17/48 | 24%5/21 | 67%14/21 |
| #17 | BK Area 3 liga | 5 | 31.0 | 12.6 | 3.4 1.2+2.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 35%3.4/9.6 | 24%1.0/4.2 | 67%2.8/4.2 |
| #12 | Impel 3 liga | 5 | 40 | 4 | 3 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40%2/5 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/2 |
| #12 | Impel 3 liga | 5 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 0.4+0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 40%0.4/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.4 |