Krzymiński Rafał
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 21 | 562 | 105 | 100 51+49 | 16 | 28 | 3 | 33 | 48 | 38%46/122 | 17%2/12 | 15%7/47 | |
| Kariera | 21 | 29.6 | 5.0 | 4.8 2.4+2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 38%2.2/5.8 | 17%0.1/0.6 | 15%0.3/2.2 | |
| Baraże | 2 | 48 | 10 | 6 2+4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 38%5/13 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Baraże | 2 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 1.0+2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 38%2.5/6.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #17 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 133 | 15 | 20 9+11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 33%7/21 | 0%0/0 | 8%1/12 |
| #17 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 26.6 | 3.0 | 4.0 1.8+2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 33%1.4/4.2 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 8%0.2/2.4 |
| #16 | Max Team 3 liga | 4 | 149 | 39 | 15 7+8 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 43%15/35 | 33%2/6 | 18%3/17 |
| #16 | Max Team 3 liga | 4 | 37.3 | 9.8 | 3.8 1.8+2.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 43%3.8/8.8 | 33%0.5/1.5 | 18%0.8/4.3 |
| #14 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 119 | 22 | 31 18+13 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 31%10/32 | 0%0/2 | 17%2/12 |
| #14 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 29.8 | 4.4 | 6.2 3.6+2.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 31%2.0/6.4 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 17%0.4/2.4 |
| #13 | Max Team 3 liga | 2 | 73 | 8 | 12 5+7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 31%4/13 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/2 |
| #13 | Max Team 3 liga | 2 | 36.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 2.5+3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 31%2.0/6.5 | 0%0.0/0.5 | 0%0.0/1.0 |
| #12 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 88 | 21 | 22 12+10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 48%10/21 | 0%0/3 | 25%1/4 |
| #12 | Max Team 3 liga | 5 | 22.0 | 4.2 | 4.4 2.4+2.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 48%2.0/4.2 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 25%0.2/0.8 |