3 Adamcewicz Grzegorz
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 87 | 1326 | 99 | 88 23+65 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 51 | 80 | 28%40/144 | 11%2/19 | 45%13/29 | |
| Kariera | 87 | 15.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 0.3+0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 28%0.5/1.7 | 11%0.0/0.2 | 45%0.2/0.3 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 179 | 7 | 14 6+8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7%1/15 | 25%1/4 | 50%2/4 | |
| Baraże | 11 | 16.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 0.6+0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 7%0.1/1.4 | 25%0.1/0.4 | 50%0.2/0.4 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #51 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 6 | 157 | 8 | 8 0+8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 33%2/6 | 25%1/4 | 50%1/2 |
| #51 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 6 | 26.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 0.0+1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 33%0.3/1.0 | 25%0.2/0.7 | 50%0.2/0.3 |
| #50 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 5 | 33 | 2 | 3 0+3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33%1/3 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #50 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 5 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 0.0+0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 33%0.2/0.6 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #49 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 7 | 106 | 7 | 5 0+5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27%3/11 | 0%0/2 | 25%1/4 |
| #49 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 7 | 15.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 0.0+0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 27%0.4/1.6 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 25%0.1/0.6 |
| #48 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 7 | 176 | 15 | 5 2+3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 50%6/12 | 50%1/2 | 0%0/0 |
| #48 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 7 | 25.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 0.3+0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 50%0.9/1.7 | 50%0.1/0.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #45 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 150 | 7 | 7 0+7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 20%3/15 | 0%0/0 | 50%1/2 |
| #45 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 25.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 0.0+1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 20%0.5/2.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.2/0.3 |
| #42 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 5 | 41 | 6 | 2 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25%2/8 | 0%0/0 | 50%2/4 |
| #42 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 0.2+0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25%0.4/1.6 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.4/0.8 |
| #40 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #40 | Kleten Clan 2 liga | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #39 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 8 | 134 | 8 | 19 8+11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27%3/11 | 0%0/0 | 50%2/4 |
| #39 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 8 | 16.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 1.0+1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 27%0.4/1.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.3/0.5 |
| #38 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 4 | 39 | 4 | 4 1+3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33%2/6 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #38 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 4 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 0.3+0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33%0.5/1.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #37 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 4 | 68 | 4 | 5 0+5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15%2/13 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #37 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 4 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 0.0+1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15%0.5/3.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #36 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 5 | 59 | 2 | 3 0+3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14%1/7 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #36 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 5 | 11.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 0.0+0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 14%0.2/1.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #35 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 3 | 45 | 3 | 3 1+2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20%1/5 | 0%0/0 | 50%1/2 |
| #35 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 3 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 0.3+0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 20%0.3/1.7 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.3/0.7 |
| #34 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 7 | 87 | 21 | 10 4+6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 43%10/23 | 0%0/1 | 25%1/4 |
| #34 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 7 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 0.6+0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 43%1.4/3.3 | 0%0.0/0.1 | 25%0.1/0.6 |
| #33 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 70 | 3 | 3 2+1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11%1/9 | 0%0/4 | 50%1/2 |
| #33 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 14.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 0.3+0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11%0.2/1.5 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 50%0.2/0.3 |
| #32 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 42 | 3 | 2 2+0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13%1/8 | 0%0/1 | 50%1/2 |
| #32 | Kleten Clan 3 liga | 6 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 0.3+0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 13%0.2/1.3 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 50%0.2/0.3 |
| #15 | Spawacze 3 liga | 5 | 105 | 6 | 9 2+7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 29%2/7 | 0%0/5 | 67%2/3 |
| #15 | Spawacze 3 liga | 5 | 21.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 0.4+1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 29%0.4/1.4 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 67%0.4/0.6 |