1 Bogacz Paweł
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 189 | 5782 | 1765 | 735 231+504 | 325 | 232 | 15 | 337 | 310 | 44%529/1216 | 26%121/457 | 61%344/561 | |
| Kariera | 189 | 30.8 | 9.3 | 3.9 1.2+2.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 44%2.8/6.4 | 26%0.6/2.4 | 61%1.8/3.0 | |
| Play-off | 16 | 400 | 75 | 69 18+51 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 35%22/63 | 25%6/24 | 65%13/20 | |
| Play-off | 16 | 25.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 1.1+3.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 35%1.4/3.9 | 25%0.4/1.5 | 65%0.8/1.3 | |
| Baraże | 19 | 638 | 199 | 80 25+55 | 25 | 31 | 2 | 43 | 39 | 41%52/128 | 24%17/70 | 56%44/78 | |
| Baraże | 19 | 33.6 | 10.5 | 4.2 1.3+2.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 41%2.7/6.7 | 24%0.9/3.7 | 56%2.3/4.1 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #45 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 209 | 34 | 34 10+24 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 31%11/35 | 16%3/19 | 33%3/9 |
| #45 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 26.1 | 4.3 | 4.3 1.3+3.0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 31%1.4/4.4 | 16%0.4/2.4 | 33%0.4/1.1 |
| #44 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 198 | 38 | 32 8+24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 44%12/27 | 14%2/14 | 67%8/12 |
| #44 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 28.3 | 5.4 | 4.6 1.1+3.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 44%1.7/3.9 | 14%0.3/2.0 | 67%1.1/1.7 |
| #43 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 288 | 57 | 26 6+20 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 40%16/40 | 21%3/14 | 76%16/21 |
| #43 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 36.0 | 7.1 | 3.3 0.8+2.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 40%2.0/5.0 | 21%0.4/1.8 | 76%2.0/2.6 |
| #42 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 229 | 66 | 27 7+20 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 40%17/42 | 50%5/10 | 81%17/21 |
| #42 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 32.7 | 9.4 | 3.9 1.0+2.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 40%2.4/6.0 | 50%0.7/1.4 | 81%2.4/3.0 |
| #41 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 200 | 41 | 25 7+18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 35%15/43 | 25%2/8 | 45%5/11 |
| #41 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 28.6 | 5.9 | 3.6 1.0+2.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 35%2.1/6.1 | 25%0.3/1.1 | 45%0.7/1.6 |
| #40 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 13 | 329 | 99 | 36 8+28 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 53%39/73 | 33%3/9 | 80%12/15 |
| #40 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 13 | 25.3 | 7.6 | 2.8 0.6+2.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 53%3.0/5.6 | 33%0.2/0.7 | 80%0.9/1.2 |
| #39 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 11 | 288 | 52 | 34 12+22 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 34%16/47 | 30%3/10 | 52%11/21 |
| #39 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 11 | 26.2 | 4.7 | 3.1 1.1+2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 34%1.5/4.3 | 30%0.3/0.9 | 52%1.0/1.9 |
| #38 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 4 | 74 | 20 | 6 2+4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 47%7/15 | 50%2/4 | 0%0/0 |
| #38 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 4 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 0.5+1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 47%1.8/3.8 | 50%0.5/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #37 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 9 | 245 | 57 | 29 5+24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 44%17/39 | 33%3/9 | 74%14/19 |
| #37 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 9 | 27.2 | 6.3 | 3.2 0.6+2.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 44%1.9/4.3 | 33%0.3/1.0 | 74%1.6/2.1 |
| #36 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 196 | 37 | 21 7+14 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 35%14/40 | 0%0/6 | 60%9/15 |
| #36 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 8 | 24.5 | 4.6 | 2.6 0.9+1.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 35%1.8/5.0 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 60%1.1/1.9 |
| #35 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 6 | 167 | 50 | 21 7+14 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 40%16/40 | 50%1/2 | 75%15/20 |
| #35 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 6 | 27.8 | 8.3 | 3.5 1.2+2.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 40%2.7/6.7 | 50%0.2/0.3 | 75%2.5/3.3 |
| #34 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 9 | 242 | 51 | 29 11+18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 50%22/44 | 8%1/12 | 80%4/5 |
| #34 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 9 | 26.9 | 5.7 | 3.2 1.2+2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 50%2.4/4.9 | 8%0.1/1.3 | 80%0.4/0.6 |
| #32 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 194 | 58 | 26 5+21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 61%23/38 | 33%2/6 | 67%6/9 |
| #32 | Cwane Łosie Super WRONBA | 7 | 27.7 | 8.3 | 3.7 0.7+3.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 61%3.3/5.4 | 33%0.3/0.9 | 67%0.9/1.3 |
| #31 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 6 | 176 | 47 | 25 7+18 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 40%17/42 | 9%1/11 | 56%10/18 |
| #31 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 6 | 29.3 | 7.8 | 4.2 1.2+3.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 40%2.8/7.0 | 9%0.2/1.8 | 56%1.7/3.0 |
| #30 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 188 | 53 | 32 12+20 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 49%19/39 | 27%3/11 | 32%6/19 |
| #30 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 23.5 | 6.6 | 4.0 1.5+2.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 49%2.4/4.9 | 27%0.4/1.4 | 32%0.8/2.4 |
| #29 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 270 | 82 | 30 13+17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 40%26/65 | 20%4/20 | 58%18/31 |
| #29 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 33.8 | 10.3 | 3.8 1.6+2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 40%3.3/8.1 | 20%0.5/2.5 | 58%2.3/3.9 |
| #28 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 5 | 170 | 59 | 21 8+13 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 32%11/34 | 29%7/24 | 80%16/20 |
| #28 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 5 | 34.0 | 11.8 | 4.2 1.6+2.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 32%2.2/6.8 | 29%1.4/4.8 | 80%3.2/4.0 |
| #27 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 8 | 305 | 106 | 28 6+22 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 39%29/74 | 30%11/37 | 50%15/30 |
| #27 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 8 | 38.1 | 13.3 | 3.5 0.8+2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 39%3.6/9.3 | 30%1.4/4.6 | 50%1.9/3.8 |
| #26 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 7 | 271 | 72 | 26 5+21 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 38%18/48 | 27%9/33 | 50%9/18 |
| #26 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 7 | 38.7 | 10.3 | 3.7 0.7+3.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 38%2.6/6.9 | 27%1.3/4.7 | 50%1.3/2.6 |
| #25 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 7 | 253 | 80 | 41 10+31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 35%18/52 | 25%9/36 | 77%17/22 |
| #25 | Cwane Łosie 1 liga | 7 | 36.1 | 11.4 | 5.9 1.4+4.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 35%2.6/7.4 | 25%1.3/5.1 | 77%2.4/3.1 |
| #24 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 10 | 364 | 142 | 35 9+26 | 18 | 28 | 2 | 31 | 22 | 48%39/81 | 28%13/47 | 68%25/37 |
| #24 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 10 | 36.4 | 14.2 | 3.5 0.9+2.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 48%3.9/8.1 | 28%1.3/4.7 | 68%2.5/3.7 |
| #23 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 303 | 131 | 49 19+30 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 49%36/73 | 28%12/43 | 56%23/41 |
| #23 | Cwane Łosie 2 liga | 8 | 37.9 | 16.4 | 6.1 2.4+3.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 49%4.5/9.1 | 28%1.5/5.4 | 56%2.9/5.1 |
| #22 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 7 | 260 | 154 | 37 20+17 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 52%43/82 | 32%11/34 | 66%35/53 |
| #22 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 7 | 37.1 | 22.0 | 5.3 2.9+2.4 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 52%6.1/11.7 | 32%1.6/4.9 | 66%5.0/7.6 |
| #21 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 6 | 179 | 98 | 36 12+24 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 48%24/50 | 33%9/27 | 58%23/40 |
| #21 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 6 | 35.8 | 16.3 | 6.0 2.0+4.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 48%4.0/8.3 | 33%1.5/4.5 | 58%3.8/6.7 |
| #20 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 5 | 184 | 81 | 29 15+14 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 45%24/53 | 18%2/11 | 50%27/54 |
| #20 | Cwane Łosie 3 liga | 5 | 36.8 | 16.2 | 5.8 3.0+2.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 45%4.8/10.6 | 18%0.4/2.2 | 50%5.4/10.8 |