21 Maścianica Łukasz
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 94 | 2431 | 527 | 567 206+361 | 84 | 76 | 85 | 193 | 210 | 42%230/544 | 8%1/12 | 43%64/150 | |
| Kariera | 94 | 26.1 | 5.6 | 6.0 2.2+3.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 42%2.5/5.8 | 8%0.0/0.1 | 43%0.7/1.6 | |
| Baraże | 16 | 395 | 79 | 94 30+64 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 35 | 45%34/75 | 0%0/3 | 55%11/20 | |
| Baraże | 16 | 26.3 | 4.9 | 5.9 1.9+4.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 45%2.1/4.7 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 55%0.7/1.3 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #42 | Diabełki 3 liga | 4 | 88 | 9 | 21 8+13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27%3/11 | 0%0/0 | 27%3/11 |
| #42 | Diabełki 3 liga | 4 | 22.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 2.0+3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27%0.8/2.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 27%0.8/2.8 |
| #41 | Diabełki 3 liga | 6 | 113 | 16 | 19 4+15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 28%8/29 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/2 |
| #41 | Diabełki 3 liga | 6 | 18.8 | 2.7 | 3.2 0.7+2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 28%1.3/4.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 |
| #38 | Diabełki 3 liga | 1 | 29 | 8 | 6 1+5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40%4/10 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 |
| #38 | Diabełki 3 liga | 1 | 29.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 1.0+5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 40%4.0/10.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #37 | Diabełki 3 liga | 7 | 201 | 43 | 45 19+26 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 49%18/37 | 0%0/0 | 30%7/23 |
| #37 | Diabełki 3 liga | 7 | 28.7 | 6.1 | 6.4 2.7+3.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 49%2.6/5.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 30%1.0/3.3 |
| #36 | Diabełki 3 liga | 5 | 81 | 27 | 22 12+10 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 62%13/21 | 0%0/1 | 17%1/6 |
| #36 | Diabełki 3 liga | 5 | 16.2 | 5.4 | 4.4 2.4+2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 62%2.6/4.2 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 17%0.2/1.2 |
| #35 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 175 | 34 | 36 16+20 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 35%15/43 | 0%0/2 | 80%4/5 |
| #35 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 29.2 | 5.7 | 6.0 2.7+3.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 35%2.5/7.2 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 80%0.7/0.8 |
| #34 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 206 | 51 | 48 20+28 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 43%20/47 | 50%1/2 | 73%8/11 |
| #34 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 29.4 | 7.3 | 6.9 2.9+4.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 43%2.9/6.7 | 50%0.1/0.3 | 73%1.1/1.6 |
| #33 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 156 | 59 | 46 20+26 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 53%26/49 | 0%0/1 | 44%7/16 |
| #33 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 31.2 | 11.8 | 9.2 4.0+5.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 53%5.2/9.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 44%1.4/3.2 |
| #32 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 146 | 22 | 28 8+20 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 36%9/25 | 0%0/1 | 67%4/6 |
| #32 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 29.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 1.6+4.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 36%1.8/5.0 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 67%0.8/1.2 |
| #31 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 128 | 36 | 32 13+19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 42%16/38 | 0%0/0 | 36%4/11 |
| #31 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 25.6 | 6.0 | 5.3 2.2+3.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 42%2.7/6.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 36%0.7/1.8 |
| #30 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 133 | 34 | 33 8+25 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 38%15/39 | 0%0/2 | 36%4/11 |
| #30 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 26.6 | 6.8 | 6.6 1.6+5.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 38%3.0/7.8 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 36%0.8/2.2 |
| #29 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 93 | 12 | 31 16+15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 21%6/28 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/3 |
| #29 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 23.3 | 3.0 | 7.8 4.0+3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 21%1.5/7.0 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 0%0.0/0.8 |
| #28 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 158 | 46 | 46 14+32 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 57%21/37 | 0%0/1 | 36%4/11 |
| #28 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 31.6 | 9.2 | 9.2 2.8+6.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 57%4.2/7.4 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 36%0.8/2.2 |
| #27 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 160 | 34 | 35 9+26 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 40%16/40 | 0%0/1 | 40%2/5 |
| #27 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 32.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 1.8+5.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 40%3.2/8.0 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 40%0.4/1.0 |
| #26 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 109 | 27 | 18 3+15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 59%10/17 | 0%0/0 | 70%7/10 |
| #26 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 27.3 | 6.8 | 4.5 0.8+3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 59%2.5/4.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 70%1.8/2.5 |
| #25 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 116 | 21 | 34 14+20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 42%10/24 | 0%0/0 | 50%1/2 |
| #25 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 23.2 | 4.2 | 6.8 2.8+4.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 42%2.0/4.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 50%0.2/0.4 |
| #24 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 124 | 14 | 22 8+14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 58%7/12 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/4 |
| #24 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 5 | 24.8 | 2.8 | 4.4 1.6+2.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 58%1.4/2.4 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.8 |
| #23 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 155 | 23 | 31 9+22 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 37%10/27 | 0%0/0 | 60%3/5 |
| #23 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 25.8 | 3.8 | 5.2 1.5+3.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 37%1.7/4.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 60%0.5/0.8 |
| #21 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 3 | 60 | 11 | 14 4+10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30%3/10 | 0%0/0 | 63%5/8 |
| #21 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 3 | 20.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 1.3+3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 30%1.0/3.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 63%1.7/2.7 |