3 Majcher Paweł
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 79 | 2230 | 547 | 254 62+192 | 197 | 111 | 1 | 223 | 210 | 40%188/470 | 16%18/115 | 57%117/205 | |
| Kariera | 79 | 28.6 | 6.9 | 3.2 0.8+2.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 40%2.4/6.0 | 16%0.2/1.5 | 57%1.5/2.6 | |
| Baraże | 15 | 370 | 77 | 44 10+34 | 34 | 23 | 1 | 38 | 44 | 39%30/76 | 0%0/15 | 55%17/31 | |
| Baraże | 15 | 26.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 0.7+2.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 39%2.0/5.1 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 55%1.1/2.1 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #46 | Projekt Wrocław 2 liga | 10 | 182 | 54 | 28 8+20 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 44%18/41 | 14%1/7 | 52%15/29 |
| #46 | Projekt Wrocław 2 liga | 10 | 18.2 | 5.4 | 2.8 0.8+2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 44%1.8/4.1 | 14%0.1/0.7 | 52%1.5/2.9 |
| #45 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 7 | 218 | 46 | 14 2+12 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 33%15/45 | 17%1/6 | 43%13/30 |
| #45 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 7 | 31.1 | 6.6 | 2.0 0.3+1.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 33%2.1/6.4 | 17%0.1/0.9 | 43%1.9/4.3 |
| #44 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 6 | 163 | 25 | 14 5+9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 23%8/35 | 20%1/5 | 75%6/8 |
| #44 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 6 | 27.2 | 4.2 | 2.3 0.8+1.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 23%1.3/5.8 | 20%0.2/0.8 | 75%1.0/1.3 |
| #43 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 7 | 197 | 54 | 15 4+11 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 48%23/48 | 17%1/6 | 56%5/9 |
| #43 | Gyldne Slagtere 3 liga | 7 | 28.1 | 7.7 | 2.1 0.6+1.6 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 48%3.3/6.9 | 17%0.1/0.9 | 56%0.7/1.3 |
| #42 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 231 | 79 | 36 4+32 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 37%23/62 | 15%2/13 | 61%27/44 |
| #42 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 38.5 | 13.2 | 6.0 0.7+5.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 37%3.8/10.3 | 15%0.3/2.2 | 61%4.5/7.3 |
| #41 | Tiradores 3 liga | 9 | 337 | 116 | 39 6+33 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 44%35/80 | 18%6/34 | 70%28/40 |
| #41 | Tiradores 3 liga | 9 | 37.4 | 12.9 | 4.3 0.7+3.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 44%3.9/8.9 | 18%0.7/3.8 | 70%3.1/4.4 |
| #35 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 198 | 46 | 22 7+15 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 50%17/34 | 20%1/5 | 69%9/13 |
| #35 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 33.0 | 7.7 | 3.7 1.2+2.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 50%2.8/5.7 | 20%0.2/0.8 | 69%1.5/2.2 |
| #34 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 180 | 38 | 25 11+14 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 46%16/35 | 9%1/11 | 43%3/7 |
| #34 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 30.0 | 6.3 | 4.2 1.8+2.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 46%2.7/5.8 | 9%0.2/1.8 | 43%0.5/1.2 |
| #33 | Tiradores 3 liga | 2 | 52 | 3 | 4 1+3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14%1/7 | 0%0/2 | 50%1/2 |
| #33 | Tiradores 3 liga | 2 | 26.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 0.5+1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 14%0.5/3.5 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #27 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 106 | 17 | 13 3+10 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 39%7/18 | 0%0/3 | 75%3/4 |
| #27 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 21.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 0.5+1.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 39%1.2/3.0 | 0%0.0/0.5 | 75%0.5/0.7 |
| #26 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 176 | 24 | 24 6+18 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 36%10/28 | 0%0/12 | 40%4/10 |
| #26 | Tiradores 3 liga | 6 | 29.3 | 4.0 | 4.0 1.0+3.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 36%1.7/4.7 | 0%0.0/2.0 | 40%0.7/1.7 |
| #25 | Tiradores 3 liga | 5 | 158 | 38 | 18 4+14 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 39%13/33 | 30%3/10 | 33%3/9 |
| #25 | Tiradores 3 liga | 5 | 31.6 | 7.6 | 3.6 0.8+2.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 39%2.6/6.6 | 30%0.6/2.0 | 33%0.6/1.8 |
| #22 | Computerland 1 liga | 3 | 32 | 7 | 2 1+1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50%2/4 | 100%1/1 | 0%0/0 |
| #22 | Computerland 1 liga | 3 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 0.3+0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50%0.7/1.3 | 100%0.3/0.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 |