11 Sekuna Karol
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 78 | 1628 | 272 | 116 26+90 | 70 | 37 | 1 | 94 | 151 | 26%23/90 | 33%66/203 | 60%28/47 | |
| Kariera | 78 | 20.9 | 3.5 | 1.5 0.3+1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 26%0.3/1.2 | 33%0.9/2.6 | 60%0.4/0.6 | |
| Baraże | 13 | 210 | 30 | 8 4+4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 10%1/10 | 30%7/23 | 58%7/12 | |
| Baraże | 13 | 16.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 0.3+0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 10%0.1/0.8 | 30%0.5/1.8 | 58%0.5/0.9 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #44 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 9 | 103 | 29 | 5 1+4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 25%1/4 | 53%8/15 | 75%3/4 |
| #44 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 9 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 0.6 0.1+0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 25%0.1/0.4 | 53%0.9/1.7 | 75%0.3/0.4 |
| #43 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 8 | 211 | 48 | 18 4+14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 23%3/13 | 33%13/39 | 50%3/6 |
| #43 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 8 | 26.4 | 6.0 | 2.3 0.5+1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 23%0.4/1.6 | 33%1.6/4.9 | 50%0.4/0.8 |
| #42 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 10 | 223 | 43 | 18 4+14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 21%3/14 | 38%12/32 | 50%1/2 |
| #42 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 10 | 22.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 0.4+1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 21%0.3/1.4 | 38%1.2/3.2 | 50%0.1/0.2 |
| #41 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 12 | 208 | 24 | 9 4+5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 38%3/8 | 25%6/24 | 0%0/0 |
| #41 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 12 | 17.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 0.3+0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 38%0.3/0.7 | 25%0.5/2.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #40 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 9 | 154 | 13 | 10 2+8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0%0/8 | 31%4/13 | 25%1/4 |
| #40 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 9 | 17.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 0.2+0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0%0.0/0.9 | 31%0.4/1.4 | 25%0.1/0.4 |
| #31 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/2 | 0%0/0 |
| #31 | Fuzja Gruzja 2 liga | 2 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #30 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 6 | 87 | 15 | 7 0+7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0%0/2 | 33%3/9 | 75%6/8 |
| #30 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 6 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 0.0+1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 33%0.5/1.5 | 75%1.0/1.3 |
| #29 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 7 | 133 | 24 | 10 4+6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 33%1/3 | 30%6/20 | 40%4/10 |
| #29 | Fuzja Gruzja 3 liga | 7 | 19.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 0.6+0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 33%0.1/0.4 | 30%0.9/2.9 | 40%0.6/1.4 |
| #28 | The Hawks 3 liga | 4 | 119 | 24 | 6 0+6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 25%1/4 | 39%7/18 | 50%1/2 |
| #28 | The Hawks 3 liga | 4 | 29.8 | 6.0 | 1.5 0.0+1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 25%0.3/1.0 | 39%1.8/4.5 | 50%0.3/0.5 |
| #26 | Zieloni 3 liga | 6 | 195 | 21 | 16 3+13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 43%6/14 | 21%3/14 | 0%0/0 |
| #26 | Zieloni 3 liga | 6 | 32.5 | 3.5 | 2.7 0.5+2.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 43%1.0/2.3 | 21%0.5/2.3 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #24 | BSK Hornets 3 liga | 5 | 165 | 31 | 17 4+13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 25%5/20 | 24%4/17 | 82%9/11 |
| #24 | BSK Hornets 3 liga | 5 | 33.0 | 6.2 | 3.4 0.8+2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 25%1.0/4.0 | 24%0.8/3.4 | 82%1.8/2.2 |