1 Pelc Filip
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 94 | 2617 | 581 | 303 109+194 | 198 | 134 | 10 | 216 | 226 | 43%220/506 | 15%15/99 | 59%96/164 | |
| Kariera | 94 | 27.8 | 6.2 | 3.2 1.2+2.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 43%2.3/5.4 | 15%0.2/1.1 | 59%1.0/1.7 | |
| Baraże | 19 | 498 | 102 | 51 18+33 | 32 | 27 | 2 | 36 | 46 | 42%38/90 | 24%5/21 | 58%11/19 | |
| Baraże | 19 | 26.2 | 5.4 | 2.7 1.0+1.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 42%2.0/4.7 | 24%0.3/1.1 | 58%0.6/1.0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #48 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 7 | 219 | 32 | 23 7+16 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 31%11/35 | 25%1/4 | 54%7/13 |
| #48 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 7 | 31.3 | 4.6 | 3.3 1.0+2.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 31%1.6/5.0 | 25%0.1/0.6 | 54%1.0/1.9 |
| #47 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 3 | 80 | 17 | 11 6+5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 45%5/11 | 0%0/2 | 54%7/13 |
| #47 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 3 | 26.7 | 5.7 | 3.7 2.0+1.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 45%1.7/3.7 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 54%2.3/4.3 |
| #46 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 6 | 190 | 49 | 26 8+18 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 59%19/32 | 17%1/6 | 62%8/13 |
| #46 | Łobuzersi 2 liga | 6 | 31.7 | 8.2 | 4.3 1.3+3.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 59%3.2/5.3 | 17%0.2/1.0 | 62%1.3/2.2 |
| #45 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 111 | 26 | 16 5+11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 52%11/21 | 25%1/4 | 33%1/3 |
| #45 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 4 | 27.8 | 6.5 | 4.0 1.3+2.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 52%2.8/5.3 | 25%0.3/1.0 | 33%0.3/0.8 |
| #44 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 229 | 28 | 33 8+25 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 23%7/30 | 13%1/8 | 65%11/17 |
| #44 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 28.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 1.0+3.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 23%0.9/3.8 | 13%0.1/1.0 | 65%1.4/2.1 |
| #43 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 231 | 53 | 27 13+14 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 36%20/55 | 13%1/8 | 77%10/13 |
| #43 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 33.0 | 7.6 | 3.9 1.9+2.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 36%2.9/7.9 | 13%0.1/1.1 | 77%1.4/1.9 |
| #42 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 149 | 38 | 21 5+16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 45%14/31 | 17%1/6 | 88%7/8 |
| #42 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 18.6 | 4.8 | 2.6 0.6+2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 45%1.8/3.9 | 17%0.1/0.8 | 88%0.9/1.0 |
| #41 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 156 | 39 | 18 8+10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 36%18/50 | 0%0/5 | 50%3/6 |
| #41 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 6 | 26.0 | 6.5 | 3.0 1.3+1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 36%3.0/8.3 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 50%0.5/1.0 |
| #40 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 231 | 42 | 22 12+10 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 26 | 25 | 30%13/44 | 17%1/6 | 62%13/21 |
| #40 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 28.9 | 5.3 | 2.8 1.5+1.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 30%1.6/5.5 | 17%0.1/0.8 | 62%1.6/2.6 |
| #39 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 189 | 43 | 21 7+14 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 56%20/36 | 0%0/6 | 38%3/8 |
| #39 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 8 | 23.6 | 5.4 | 2.6 0.9+1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 56%2.5/4.5 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 38%0.4/1.0 |
| #38 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 200 | 39 | 12 2+10 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 41%16/39 | 0%0/12 | 64%7/11 |
| #38 | Łobuzersi 3 liga | 7 | 28.6 | 5.6 | 1.7 0.3+1.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 41%2.3/5.6 | 0%0.0/1.7 | 64%1.0/1.6 |
| #29 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 147 | 46 | 17 5+12 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 61%19/31 | 25%2/8 | 29%2/7 |
| #29 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 36.8 | 11.5 | 4.3 1.3+3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 61%4.8/7.8 | 25%0.5/2.0 | 29%0.5/1.8 |
| #27 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 125 | 27 | 12 5+7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 38%9/24 | 33%1/3 | 75%6/8 |
| #27 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 31.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 1.3+1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 38%2.3/6.0 | 33%0.3/0.8 | 75%1.5/2.0 |
| #26 | Muchobór Mały 2 liga | 3 | 97 | 29 | 15 7+8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 56%10/18 | 40%2/5 | 60%3/5 |
| #26 | Muchobór Mały 2 liga | 3 | 32.3 | 9.7 | 5.0 2.3+2.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56%3.3/6.0 | 40%0.7/1.7 | 60%1.0/1.7 |
| #25 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 7 | 170 | 54 | 19 8+11 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 63%19/30 | 23%3/13 | 58%7/12 |
| #25 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 7 | 24.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 1.1+1.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 63%2.7/4.3 | 23%0.4/1.9 | 58%1.0/1.7 |
| #24 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 93 | 19 | 10 3+7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 47%9/19 | 0%0/3 | 17%1/6 |
| #24 | Muchobór Mały 3 liga | 4 | 23.3 | 4.8 | 2.5 0.8+1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 47%2.3/4.8 | 0%0.0/0.8 | 17%0.3/1.5 |