4 Tęcza Michał
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 61 | 1820 | 346 | 224 61+163 | 69 | 67 | 31 | 132 | 92 | 42%129/310 | 19%17/90 | 42%37/89 | |
| Kariera | 61 | 30.3 | 5.7 | 3.7 1.0+2.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 42%2.1/5.1 | 19%0.3/1.5 | 42%0.6/1.5 | |
| Baraże | 6 | 169 | 19 | 22 7+15 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 38%8/21 | 0%0/4 | 60%3/5 | |
| Baraże | 6 | 28.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 1.2+2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 38%1.3/3.5 | 0%0.0/0.7 | 60%0.5/0.8 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #47 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 3 | 129 | 23 | 16 1+15 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 35%8/23 | 6%1/16 | 40%4/10 |
| #47 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 3 | 43.0 | 7.7 | 5.3 0.3+5.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 35%2.7/7.7 | 6%0.3/5.3 | 40%1.3/3.3 |
| #46 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 5 | 223 | 64 | 23 6+17 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 36%16/44 | 27%8/30 | 53%8/15 |
| #46 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 5 | 44.6 | 12.8 | 4.6 1.2+3.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 36%3.2/8.8 | 27%1.6/6.0 | 53%1.6/3.0 |
| #45 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 4 | 154 | 35 | 24 4+20 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 28%9/32 | 21%5/24 | 25%2/8 |
| #45 | 8 Ballers 3 liga | 4 | 38.5 | 8.8 | 6.0 1.0+5.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 28%2.3/8.0 | 21%1.3/6.0 | 25%0.5/2.0 |
| #35 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 8 | 258 | 59 | 25 7+18 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 43%26/60 | 0%0/5 | 50%7/14 |
| #35 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 8 | 32.3 | 7.4 | 3.1 0.9+2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 43%3.3/7.5 | 0%0.0/0.6 | 50%0.9/1.8 |
| #34 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 8 | 219 | 32 | 23 8+15 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 38%13/34 | 25%1/4 | 50%3/6 |
| #34 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 8 | 27.4 | 4.0 | 2.9 1.0+1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 38%1.6/4.3 | 25%0.1/0.5 | 50%0.4/0.8 |
| #33 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 4 | 113 | 9 | 9 2+7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 33%3/9 | 33%1/3 | 0%0/0 |
| #33 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 4 | 28.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 0.5+1.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 33%0.8/2.3 | 33%0.3/0.8 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #32 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 6 | 163 | 25 | 19 4+15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 43%10/23 | 25%1/4 | 29%2/7 |
| #32 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 6 | 32.6 | 4.2 | 3.2 0.7+2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 43%1.7/3.8 | 25%0.2/0.7 | 29%0.3/1.2 |
| #31 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 5 | 157 | 29 | 14 8+6 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 58%14/24 | 0%0/1 | 17%1/6 |
| #31 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 5 | 31.4 | 5.8 | 2.8 1.6+1.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 58%2.8/4.8 | 0%0.0/0.2 | 17%0.2/1.2 |
| #30 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 2 | 27 | 4 | 8 2+6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100%2/2 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/0 |
| #30 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 2 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 1.0+3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100%1.0/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #29 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 6 | 140 | 31 | 28 9+19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 54%13/24 | 0%0/0 | 42%5/12 |
| #29 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 6 | 23.3 | 5.2 | 4.7 1.5+3.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 54%2.2/4.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 42%0.8/2.0 |
| #28 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 4 | 89 | 21 | 14 5+9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 50%9/18 | 0%0/0 | 60%3/5 |
| #28 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 4 | 22.3 | 5.3 | 3.5 1.3+2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 50%2.3/4.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 60%0.8/1.3 |
| #27 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 6 | 148 | 14 | 21 5+16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 35%6/17 | 0%0/2 | 33%2/6 |
| #27 | Fan Basket 3 liga | 6 | 24.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 0.8+2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 35%1.0/2.8 | 0%0.0/0.3 | 33%0.3/1.0 |