4 Czubaszek Paweł
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 100 | 2916 | 853 | 366 119+247 | 175 | 115 | 15 | 194 | 268 | 42%240/571 | 25%75/305 | 50%148/295 | |
| Kariera | 100 | 29.5 | 8.5 | 3.7 1.2+2.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 42%2.4/5.7 | 25%0.8/3.1 | 50%1.5/3.0 | |
| Baraże | 16 | 495 | 115 | 50 23+27 | 29 | 15 | 1 | 32 | 42 | 31%27/87 | 22%9/41 | 68%34/50 | |
| Baraże | 16 | 30.9 | 7.2 | 3.1 1.4+1.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 31%1.7/5.4 | 22%0.6/2.6 | 68%2.1/3.1 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #46 | Barmani WRONBA+ | 4 | 107 | 33 | 8 5+3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 34%11/32 | 0%0/9 | 69%11/16 |
| #46 | Barmani WRONBA+ | 4 | 26.8 | 8.3 | 2.0 1.3+0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 34%2.8/8.0 | 0%0.0/2.3 | 69%2.8/4.0 |
| #45 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 212 | 65 | 33 8+25 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 25%17/67 | 18%6/34 | 46%13/28 |
| #45 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 26.5 | 8.1 | 4.1 1.0+3.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 25%2.1/8.4 | 18%0.8/4.3 | 46%1.6/3.5 |
| #44 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 259 | 84 | 26 8+18 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 32%21/66 | 26%10/39 | 63%12/19 |
| #44 | Barmani 2 liga | 8 | 32.4 | 10.5 | 3.3 1.0+2.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 32%2.6/8.3 | 26%1.3/4.9 | 63%1.5/2.4 |
| #43 | Barmani 2 liga | 6 | 196 | 70 | 38 6+32 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 42%13/31 | 37%13/35 | 33%5/15 |
| #43 | Barmani 2 liga | 6 | 32.7 | 11.7 | 6.3 1.0+5.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 42%2.2/5.2 | 37%2.2/5.8 | 33%0.8/2.5 |
| #42 | Charty 2 liga | 6 | 189 | 62 | 26 14+12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 43%18/42 | 19%5/26 | 44%11/25 |
| #42 | Charty 2 liga | 6 | 31.5 | 10.3 | 4.3 2.3+2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 43%3.0/7.0 | 19%0.8/4.3 | 44%1.8/4.2 |
| #41 | Charty 2 liga | 7 | 193 | 73 | 37 10+27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 52%25/48 | 26%6/23 | 50%5/10 |
| #41 | Charty 2 liga | 7 | 27.6 | 10.4 | 5.3 1.4+3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 52%3.6/6.9 | 26%0.9/3.3 | 50%0.7/1.4 |
| #36 | Turbo Krzyki 2 liga | 7 | 184 | 35 | 22 11+11 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 50%13/26 | 0%0/3 | 60%9/15 |
| #36 | Turbo Krzyki 2 liga | 7 | 26.3 | 5.0 | 3.1 1.6+1.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 50%1.9/3.7 | 0%0.0/0.4 | 60%1.3/2.1 |
| #35 | Turbo Krzyki 3 liga | 7 | 226 | 64 | 27 11+16 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 39%18/46 | 31%4/13 | 64%16/25 |
| #35 | Turbo Krzyki 3 liga | 7 | 32.3 | 9.1 | 3.9 1.6+2.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 39%2.6/6.6 | 31%0.6/1.9 | 64%2.3/3.6 |
| #34 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 6 | 199 | 91 | 18 4+14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 44%24/54 | 38%11/29 | 48%10/21 |
| #34 | AutoSam Marko 3 liga | 6 | 33.2 | 15.2 | 3.0 0.7+2.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 44%4.0/9.0 | 38%1.8/4.8 | 48%1.7/3.5 |
| #33 | Choseneck 3 liga | 5 | 153 | 45 | 31 11+20 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 52%15/29 | 6%1/16 | 55%12/22 |
| #33 | Choseneck 3 liga | 5 | 30.6 | 9.0 | 6.2 2.2+4.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 52%3.0/5.8 | 6%0.2/3.2 | 55%2.4/4.4 |
| #32 | Choseneck 3 liga | 5 | 171 | 65 | 22 4+18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 47%16/34 | 32%7/22 | 39%12/31 |
| #32 | Choseneck 3 liga | 5 | 34.2 | 13.0 | 4.4 0.8+3.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 47%3.2/6.8 | 32%1.4/4.4 | 39%2.4/6.2 |
| #31 | Miejsce na Twoją reklamę 2 liga | 9 | 172 | 35 | 18 6+12 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 46%6/13 | 29%4/14 | 65%11/17 |
| #31 | Miejsce na Twoją reklamę 2 liga | 9 | 19.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 0.7+1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 46%0.7/1.4 | 29%0.4/1.6 | 65%1.2/1.9 |
| #30 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 7 | 186 | 55 | 21 8+13 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 45%18/40 | 24%4/17 | 37%7/19 |
| #30 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 7 | 31.0 | 7.9 | 3.0 1.1+1.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 45%2.6/5.7 | 24%0.6/2.4 | 37%1.0/2.7 |
| #29 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 4 | 142 | 28 | 8 4+4 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 46%6/13 | 38%3/8 | 39%7/18 |
| #29 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 4 | 35.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 1.0+1.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 46%1.5/3.3 | 38%0.8/2.0 | 39%1.8/4.5 |
| #28 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 5 | 166 | 26 | 17 5+12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 75%9/12 | 25%1/4 | 56%5/9 |
| #28 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 5 | 33.2 | 5.2 | 3.4 1.0+2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 75%1.8/2.4 | 25%0.2/0.8 | 56%1.0/1.8 |
| #27 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 6 | 161 | 22 | 14 4+10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 56%10/18 | 0%0/13 | 40%2/5 |
| #27 | Norwegowie 3 liga | 6 | 26.8 | 3.7 | 2.3 0.7+1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 56%1.7/3.0 | 0%0.0/2.2 | 40%0.3/0.8 |