9 Matysiak Filip
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 24 | 691 | 175 | 49 12+37 | 43 | 49 | 0 | 74 | 43 | 42%35/84 | 26%28/107 | 55%21/38 | |
| Kariera | 24 | 28.8 | 7.3 | 2.0 0.5+1.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 42%1.5/3.5 | 26%1.2/4.5 | 55%0.9/1.6 | |
| Baraże | 3 | 94 | 19 | 5 0+5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 29%2/7 | 50%4/8 | 100%3/3 | |
| Baraże | 3 | 31.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 0.0+1.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 29%0.7/2.3 | 50%1.3/2.7 | 100%1.0/1.0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #33 | Benefix 1 liga | 2 | 68 | 15 | 2 0+2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 38%3/8 | 30%3/10 | 0%0/0 |
| #33 | Benefix 1 liga | 2 | 34.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 0.0+1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 38%1.5/4.0 | 30%1.5/5.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #32 | Benefix 1 liga | 4 | 113 | 27 | 6 3+3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 29%4/14 | 23%6/26 | 20%1/5 |
| #32 | Benefix 1 liga | 4 | 28.3 | 6.8 | 1.5 0.8+0.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 29%1.0/3.5 | 23%1.5/6.5 | 20%0.3/1.3 |
| #31 | Benefix 2 liga | 9 | 346 | 113 | 29 8+21 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 23 | 50%25/50 | 28%15/54 | 62%18/29 |
| #31 | Benefix 2 liga | 9 | 38.4 | 12.6 | 3.2 0.9+2.3 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 50%2.8/5.6 | 28%1.7/6.0 | 62%2.0/3.2 |
| #28 | 4 Fun 1 liga | 4 | 49 | 3 | 3 0+3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0%0/2 | 17%1/6 | 0%0/0 |
| #28 | 4 Fun 1 liga | 4 | 12.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 0.0+0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0%0.0/0.5 | 17%0.3/1.5 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #27 | 4 Fun 1 liga | 5 | 115 | 17 | 9 1+8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 30%3/10 | 27%3/11 | 50%2/4 |
| #27 | 4 Fun 1 liga | 5 | 23.0 | 3.4 | 1.8 0.2+1.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 30%0.6/2.0 | 27%0.6/2.2 | 50%0.4/0.8 |