9 Milancej Kamil
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 38 | 1164 | 220 | 141 33+108 | 85 | 77 | 9 | 91 | 90 | 41%78/188 | 16%7/43 | 32%43/136 | |
| Kariera | 38 | 30.6 | 5.8 | 3.7 0.9+2.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 41%2.1/5.0 | 16%0.2/1.1 | 32%1.1/3.6 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 238 | 37 | 26 6+20 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 40%12/30 | 13%2/16 | 19%7/37 | |
| Baraże | 8 | 29.8 | 4.6 | 3.3 0.8+2.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 40%1.5/3.8 | 13%0.3/2.0 | 19%0.9/4.6 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #44 | Spark Team 2 liga | 2 | 61 | 10 | 3 0+3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20%2/10 | 0%0/3 | 75%6/8 |
| #44 | Spark Team 2 liga | 2 | 30.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 0.0+1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 20%1.0/5.0 | 0%0.0/1.5 | 75%3.0/4.0 |
| #43 | Spark Team 2 liga | 5 | 178 | 42 | 23 8+15 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 39%15/38 | 50%1/2 | 41%9/22 |
| #43 | Spark Team 2 liga | 5 | 35.6 | 8.4 | 4.6 1.6+3.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 39%3.0/7.6 | 50%0.2/0.4 | 41%1.8/4.4 |
| #42 | Spark Team 2 liga | 10 | 300 | 72 | 39 6+33 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 52%30/58 | 20%1/5 | 27%9/33 |
| #42 | Spark Team 2 liga | 10 | 30.0 | 7.2 | 3.9 0.6+3.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 52%3.0/5.8 | 20%0.1/0.5 | 27%0.9/3.3 |
| #41 | Spark Team 2 liga | 11 | 338 | 54 | 48 13+35 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 32 | 24 | 45%21/47 | 0%0/10 | 24%12/49 |
| #41 | Spark Team 2 liga | 11 | 30.7 | 4.9 | 4.4 1.2+3.2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 45%1.9/4.3 | 0%0.0/0.9 | 24%1.1/4.5 |
| #40 | Spark Team 3 liga | 10 | 287 | 42 | 28 6+22 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 29%10/35 | 22%5/23 | 29%7/24 |
| #40 | Spark Team 3 liga | 10 | 28.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 0.6+2.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 29%1.0/3.5 | 22%0.5/2.3 | 29%0.7/2.4 |