15 Rozlazły Krzysztof
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 310 | 8889 | 3286 | 2169 788+1381 | 390 | 323 | 104 | 666 | 963 | 48%1031/2147 | 24%178/730 | 59%690/1160 | |
| Kariera | 310 | 28.8 | 10.6 | 7.0 2.5+4.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 48%3.3/6.9 | 24%0.6/2.4 | 59%2.2/3.7 | |
| Play-off | 25 | 698 | 258 | 140 43+97 | 54 | 27 | 5 | 62 | 93 | 47%71/152 | 24%18/74 | 66%62/94 | |
| Play-off | 25 | 27.9 | 10.3 | 5.6 1.7+3.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 47%2.8/6.1 | 24%0.7/3.0 | 66%2.5/3.8 | |
| Baraże | 33 | 1065 | 362 | 260 104+156 | 32 | 29 | 12 | 61 | 102 | 48%110/229 | 28%21/75 | 57%79/138 | |
| Baraże | 33 | 32.3 | 11.0 | 7.9 3.2+4.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 48%3.3/6.9 | 28%0.6/2.3 | 57%2.4/4.2 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #61 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 10 | 292 | 128 | 73 21+52 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 31 | 36 | 52%39/75 | 33%11/33 | 61%17/28 |
| #61 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 10 | 29.2 | 12.8 | 7.3 2.1+5.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 52%3.9/7.5 | 33%1.1/3.3 | 61%1.7/2.8 |
| #60 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 11 | 286 | 126 | 62 22+40 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 25 | 35 | 52%32/62 | 37%10/27 | 80%32/40 |
| #60 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 11 | 26.0 | 11.5 | 5.6 2.0+3.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 52%2.9/5.6 | 37%0.9/2.5 | 80%2.9/3.6 |
| #59 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 226 | 88 | 43 10+33 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 43 | 60%26/43 | 32%8/25 | 63%12/19 |
| #59 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 28.3 | 11.0 | 5.4 1.3+4.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 60%3.3/5.4 | 32%1.0/3.1 | 63%1.5/2.4 |
| #58 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 5 | 128 | 43 | 31 9+22 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 52%16/31 | 9%1/11 | 67%8/12 |
| #58 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 5 | 25.6 | 8.6 | 6.2 1.8+4.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 52%3.2/6.2 | 9%0.2/2.2 | 67%1.6/2.4 |
| #57 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 228 | 93 | 53 20+33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 31 | 46%27/59 | 24%6/25 | 70%21/30 |
| #57 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 28.5 | 11.6 | 6.6 2.5+4.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 46%3.4/7.4 | 24%0.8/3.1 | 70%2.6/3.8 |
| #56 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 7 | 214 | 72 | 36 13+23 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 53%25/47 | 29%4/14 | 67%10/15 |
| #56 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 7 | 30.6 | 10.3 | 5.2 1.9+3.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 53%3.6/6.7 | 29%0.6/2.0 | 67%1.4/2.1 |
| #55 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 4 | 122 | 36 | 31 7+24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 71%10/14 | 38%3/8 | 44%7/16 |
| #55 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 4 | 30.5 | 9.0 | 7.8 1.8+6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 71%2.5/3.5 | 38%0.8/2.0 | 44%1.8/4.0 |
| #54 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 7 | 194 | 79 | 47 17+30 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 57%26/46 | 35%6/17 | 64%9/14 |
| #54 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 7 | 27.7 | 11.3 | 6.7 2.4+4.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 57%3.7/6.6 | 35%0.9/2.4 | 64%1.3/2.0 |
| #53 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 258 | 111 | 41 14+27 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 57%36/63 | 14%3/21 | 63%30/48 |
| #53 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 8 | 32.3 | 13.9 | 5.1 1.8+3.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 57%4.5/7.9 | 14%0.4/2.6 | 63%3.8/6.0 |
| #52 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 3 | 89 | 27 | 14 7+7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 33%8/24 | 29%2/7 | 63%5/8 |
| #52 | PSŻ Żmigród Super WRONBA | 3 | 29.7 | 9.0 | 4.7 2.3+2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 33%2.7/8.0 | 29%0.7/2.3 | 63%1.7/2.7 |
| #51 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 11 | 324 | 127 | 102 37+65 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 27 | 41 | 39%30/76 | 35%7/20 | 73%46/63 |
| #51 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 11 | 29.5 | 11.6 | 9.3 3.4+5.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 39%2.7/6.9 | 35%0.6/1.8 | 73%4.2/5.7 |
| #50 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 275 | 138 | 73 27+46 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 35 | 54%44/82 | 29%8/28 | 60%26/43 |
| #50 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 30.6 | 15.3 | 8.1 3.0+5.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 54%4.9/9.1 | 29%0.9/3.1 | 60%2.9/4.8 |
| #49 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 249 | 129 | 61 21+40 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30 | 62%50/81 | 6%1/18 | 62%26/42 |
| #49 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 31.1 | 16.1 | 7.6 2.6+5.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 62%6.3/10.1 | 6%0.1/2.3 | 62%3.3/5.3 |
| #48 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 235 | 117 | 66 25+41 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 54%40/74 | 21%4/19 | 69%25/36 |
| #48 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 33.6 | 16.7 | 9.4 3.6+5.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 54%5.7/10.6 | 21%0.6/2.7 | 69%3.6/5.1 |
| #47 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 189 | 58 | 45 17+28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 42%15/36 | 42%5/12 | 57%13/23 |
| #47 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 27.0 | 8.3 | 6.4 2.4+4.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 42%2.1/5.1 | 42%0.7/1.7 | 57%1.9/3.3 |
| #46 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 203 | 76 | 51 22+29 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 45%24/53 | 15%4/26 | 64%16/25 |
| #46 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 25.4 | 9.5 | 6.4 2.8+3.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 45%3.0/6.6 | 15%0.5/3.3 | 64%2.0/3.1 |
| #45 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 187 | 59 | 49 22+27 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 29%15/52 | 26%7/27 | 57%8/14 |
| #45 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 23.4 | 7.4 | 6.1 2.8+3.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 29%1.9/6.5 | 26%0.9/3.4 | 57%1.0/1.8 |
| #44 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 114 | 42 | 24 12+12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 47%15/32 | 25%1/4 | 64%9/14 |
| #44 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 3.4 1.7+1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 47%2.1/4.6 | 25%0.1/0.6 | 64%1.3/2.0 |
| #43 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 127 | 31 | 24 13+11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 41%11/27 | 14%1/7 | 55%6/11 |
| #43 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 18.1 | 4.4 | 3.4 1.9+1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 41%1.6/3.9 | 14%0.1/1.0 | 55%0.9/1.6 |
| #42 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 184 | 35 | 40 11+29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 31%10/32 | 6%1/16 | 55%12/22 |
| #42 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 26.3 | 5.0 | 5.7 1.6+4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 31%1.4/4.6 | 6%0.1/2.3 | 55%1.7/3.1 |
| #41 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 177 | 72 | 30 10+20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 53%20/38 | 23%6/26 | 61%14/23 |
| #41 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 29.5 | 12.0 | 5.0 1.7+3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 53%3.3/6.3 | 23%1.0/4.3 | 61%2.3/3.8 |
| #40 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 222 | 91 | 41 17+24 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 42%19/45 | 31%9/29 | 63%26/41 |
| #40 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 24.7 | 10.1 | 4.6 1.9+2.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 42%2.1/5.0 | 31%1.0/3.2 | 63%2.9/4.6 |
| #39 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 10 | 207 | 77 | 41 11+30 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 49%24/49 | 24%5/21 | 74%14/19 |
| #39 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 10 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 4.1 1.1+3.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 49%2.4/4.9 | 24%0.5/2.1 | 74%1.4/1.9 |
| #36 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 1 | 30 | 16 | 9 2+7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45%5/11 | 50%2/4 | 0%0/0 |
| #36 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 1 | 30.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 2.0+7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 45%5.0/11.0 | 50%2.0/4.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #35 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 200 | 62 | 51 9+42 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 38%18/48 | 31%5/16 | 50%11/22 |
| #35 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 28.6 | 8.9 | 7.3 1.3+6.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 38%2.6/6.9 | 31%0.7/2.3 | 50%1.6/3.1 |
| #34 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 199 | 73 | 48 13+35 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 39%20/51 | 11%2/18 | 77%27/35 |
| #34 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 28.4 | 10.4 | 6.9 1.9+5.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 39%2.9/7.3 | 11%0.3/2.6 | 77%3.9/5.0 |
| #33 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 215 | 82 | 56 23+33 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 46%25/54 | 27%6/22 | 50%14/28 |
| #33 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 35.8 | 13.7 | 9.3 3.8+5.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 46%4.2/9.0 | 27%1.0/3.7 | 50%2.3/4.7 |
| #32 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 6 | 175 | 76 | 31 11+20 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 48%25/52 | 21%3/14 | 53%17/32 |
| #32 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 6 | 29.2 | 12.7 | 5.2 1.8+3.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 48%4.2/8.7 | 21%0.5/2.3 | 53%2.8/5.3 |
| #31 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 298 | 94 | 87 29+58 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 32 | 51%35/69 | 27%4/15 | 57%12/21 |
| #31 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 9 | 33.1 | 10.4 | 9.7 3.2+6.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 51%3.9/7.7 | 27%0.4/1.7 | 57%1.3/2.3 |
| #30 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 231 | 67 | 55 21+34 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 49%22/45 | 0%0/16 | 64%23/36 |
| #30 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 7 | 33.0 | 9.6 | 7.9 3.0+4.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 49%3.1/6.4 | 0%0.0/2.3 | 64%3.3/5.1 |
| #29 | Power Basket 1 liga | 7 | 186 | 67 | 54 26+28 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 47%24/51 | 20%2/10 | 54%13/24 |
| #29 | Power Basket 1 liga | 7 | 26.6 | 9.6 | 7.7 3.7+4.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 47%3.4/7.3 | 20%0.3/1.4 | 54%1.9/3.4 |
| #28 | Power Basket 2 liga | 10 | 280 | 90 | 83 39+44 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 34 | 46%33/71 | 29%4/14 | 40%12/30 |
| #28 | Power Basket 2 liga | 10 | 28.0 | 9.0 | 8.3 3.9+4.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 46%3.3/7.1 | 29%0.4/1.4 | 40%1.2/3.0 |
| #27 | Power Basket 3 liga | 7 | 221 | 95 | 42 18+24 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 60%30/50 | 28%5/18 | 57%20/35 |
| #27 | Power Basket 3 liga | 7 | 31.6 | 13.6 | 6.0 2.6+3.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 60%4.3/7.1 | 28%0.7/2.6 | 57%2.9/5.0 |
| #26 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 5 | 177 | 57 | 54 18+36 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 42%19/45 | 29%2/7 | 54%13/24 |
| #26 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 5 | 35.4 | 11.4 | 10.8 3.6+7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 42%3.8/9.0 | 29%0.4/1.4 | 54%2.6/4.8 |
| #25 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 214 | 92 | 62 20+42 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 41%27/66 | 27%4/15 | 63%26/41 |
| #25 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 35.7 | 15.3 | 10.3 3.3+7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 41%4.5/11.0 | 27%0.7/2.5 | 63%4.3/6.8 |
| #24 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 7 | 234 | 90 | 66 22+44 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 51%31/61 | 14%3/22 | 51%19/37 |
| #24 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 7 | 33.4 | 12.9 | 9.4 3.1+6.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 51%4.4/8.7 | 14%0.4/3.1 | 51%2.7/5.3 |
| #23 | MUKS Błękitni Bielany Super WRONBA | 5 | 65 | 23 | 9 4+5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 57%4/7 | 13%1/8 | 57%12/21 |
| #23 | MUKS Błękitni Bielany Super WRONBA | 5 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 0.8+1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 57%0.8/1.4 | 13%0.2/1.6 | 57%2.4/4.2 |
| #22 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 8 | 225 | 74 | 51 19+32 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 42%26/62 | 15%3/20 | 45%13/29 |
| #22 | PSŻ Żmigród 1 liga | 8 | 32.1 | 9.3 | 6.4 2.4+4.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 42%3.3/7.8 | 15%0.4/2.5 | 45%1.6/3.6 |
| #21 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 10 | 336 | 148 | 91 31+60 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 49%50/102 | 30%10/33 | 49%18/37 |
| #21 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 10 | 33.6 | 14.8 | 9.1 3.1+6.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 49%5.0/10.2 | 30%1.0/3.3 | 49%1.8/3.7 |
| #20 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 277 | 90 | 66 28+38 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 26 | 29 | 48%32/67 | 23%3/13 | 46%17/37 |
| #20 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 8 | 34.6 | 11.3 | 8.3 3.5+4.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 48%4.0/8.4 | 23%0.4/1.6 | 46%2.1/4.6 |
| #19 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 182 | 46 | 40 15+25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 46%11/24 | 40%2/5 | 58%18/31 |
| #19 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 6 | 30.3 | 7.7 | 6.7 2.5+4.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 46%1.8/4.0 | 40%0.3/0.8 | 58%3.0/5.2 |
| #18 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 5 | 152 | 32 | 45 15+30 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 52%11/21 | 17%1/6 | 50%7/14 |
| #18 | PSŻ Żmigród 2 liga | 5 | 30.4 | 6.4 | 9.0 3.0+6.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 52%2.2/4.2 | 17%0.2/1.2 | 50%1.4/2.8 |
| #17 | PSŻ Żmigród 3 liga | 8 | 262 | 57 | 91 40+51 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 43%21/49 | 23%3/13 | 30%6/20 |
| #17 | PSŻ Żmigród 3 liga | 8 | 32.8 | 7.1 | 11.4 5.0+6.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 43%2.6/6.1 | 23%0.4/1.6 | 30%0.8/2.5 |